Best Brawlers for Big Battle Basin in Brawl Stars
58,640Total Battles
Oct 31, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Big Battle Basin
Best Picks
High win rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest win rates, any use rate
Most Used
Most popular by use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest win rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Big Battle Basin Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded picks on this map, ranked by win rate108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 63.3% | 0.7% | |
| 2 | Controller | S+ | 61.5% | 0.7% | |
| 3 | Support | A | 58.3% | 0.8% | |
| 4 | Damage Dealer | D | 56.5% | 2.1% | |
| 5 | Marksman | A | 55.3% | 5.1% | |
| 6 | Assassin | C | 55% | 4.1% | |
| 7 | Controller | C | 54.8% | 1.8% | |
| 8 | Marksman | A | 54.8% | 1.2% | |
| 9 | Controller | S | 54.6% | 1% | |
| 10 | Damage Dealer | B | 54.2% | 0.6% | |
| 11 | Tank | C | 54% | 1% | |
| 12 | Assassin | C | 54% | 1% | |
| 13 | Damage Dealer | C | 53.9% | 1.3% | |
| 14 | Controller | B | 53.8% | 1.5% | |
| 15 | Assassin | A | 53.8% | 0.9% | |
| 16 | Tank | S | 53.7% | 0.9% | |
| 17 | Artillery | D | 53.6% | 1.1% | |
| 18 | Tank | S | 53.6% | 0.4% | |
| 19 | Controller | B | 53.3% | 0.8% | |
| 20 | Controller | C | 53.2% | 0.4% | |
| 21 | Damage Dealer | B | 53.1% | 1.4% | |
| 22 | Assassin | C | 53.1% | 2% | |
| 23 | Damage Dealer | A | 53% | 0.7% | |
| 24 | Support | S | 52.9% | 0.5% | |
| 25 | Marksman | C | 52.6% | 2.8% | |
| 26 | Damage Dealer | C | 52.5% | 0.8% | |
| 27 | Damage Dealer | C | 52.5% | 0.5% | |
| 28 | Assassin | A | 52.5% | 1.4% | |
| 29 | Marksman | B | 52.4% | 0.9% | |
| 30 | Tank | S | 52.3% | 0.6% | |
| 31 | Assassin | A | 52.3% | 0.5% | |
| 32 | Tank | D | 51.9% | 0.4% | |
| 33 | Controller | B | 51.8% | 0.5% | |
| 34 | Assassin | C | 51.6% | 0.3% | |
| 35 | Artillery | C | 51.6% | 0.5% | |
| 36 | Artillery | A | 51.5% | 0.3% | |
| 37 | Marksman | B | 51.4% | 0.4% | |
| 38 | Damage Dealer | D | 51.3% | 0.5% | |
| 39 | Marksman | C | 51.2% | 3.4% | |
| 40 | Artillery | B | 51.2% | 0.4% | |
| 41 | Controller | B | 51% | 0.4% | |
| 42 | Marksman | C | 50.9% | 0.9% | |
| 43 | Assassin | D | 50.7% | 0.8% | |
| 44 | Damage Dealer | C | 50.7% | 0.3% | |
| 45 | Damage Dealer | A | 50.7% | 0.5% | |
| 46 | Marksman | C | 50.6% | 0.6% | |
| 47 | Damage Dealer | C | 50.3% | 2.2% | |
| 48 | Support | A | 50.3% | 1.7% | |
| 49 | Controller | B | 50.3% | 0.5% | |
| 50 | Assassin | B | 50.2% | 0.5% | |
| 51 | Assassin | D | 50.1% | 1% | |
| 52 | Assassin | S | 50.1% | 1.2% | |
| 53 | Damage Dealer | C | 50% | 2% | |
| 54 | Controller | C | 50% | 2.1% | |
| 55 | Assassin | B | 50% | 0.5% | |
| 56 | Support | C | 49.8% | 0.5% | |
| 57 | Tank | C | 49.8% | 0.7% | |
| 58 | Support | D | 49.8% | 0.4% | |
| 59 | Support | B | 49.8% | 0.8% | |
| 60 | Assassin | C | 49.5% | 0.6% | |
| 61 | Tank | A | 49.4% | 0.3% | |
| 62 | Assassin | C | 49.3% | 1.8% | |
| 63 | Support | D | 49.2% | 1.1% | |
| 64 | Support | B | 49% | 0.3% | |
| 65 | Damage Dealer | A | 48.8% | 0.4% | |
| 66 | Artillery | D | 48.7% | 3.6% | |
| 67 | Damage Dealer | A | 48.5% | 0.6% | |
| 68 | Marksman | B | 48.4% | 0.5% | |
| 69 | Damage Dealer | D | 48.1% | 0.3% | |
| 70 | Support | C | 48% | 0.6% | |
| 71 | Tank | B | 47.7% | 0.3% | |
| 72 | Damage Dealer | A | 47.7% | 0.2% | |
| 73 | Artillery | D | 47.6% | 1.4% | |
| 74 | Support | B | 47.6% | 0.5% | |
| 75 | Tank | C | 47.5% | 0.2% | |
| 76 | Controller | B | 47.3% | 0.4% | |
| 77 | Support | B | 47.3% | 0.4% | |
| 78 | Artillery | D | 47.2% | 1.5% | |
| 79 | Controller | B | 47.2% | 0.5% | |
| 80 | Marksman | C | 47.1% | 0.7% | |
| 81 | Support | B | 47% | 0.2% | |
| 82 | Controller | C | 46.9% | 0.3% | |
| 83 | Controller | C | 46.9% | 0.3% | |
| 84 | Assassin | C | 46.8% | 0.5% | |
| 85 | Controller | A | 46.6% | 0.3% | |
| 86 | Support | C | 46.5% | 2.3% | |
| 87 | Controller | D | 46.1% | 1.9% | |
| 88 | Assassin | B | 46.1% | 0.4% | |
| 89 | Assassin | B | 46% | 0.5% | |
| 90 | Controller | B | 45.8% | 0.4% | |
| 91 | Marksman | D | 45.2% | 0.4% | |
| 92 | Tank | A | 45% | 0.3% | |
| 93 | Controller | D | 44.1% | 0.3% | |
| 94 | Tank | C | 43.9% | 0.2% | |
| 95 | Assassin | B | 43.6% | 0.3% | |
| 96 | Tank | B | 43.4% | 0.8% | |
| 97 | Assassin | B | 43.4% | 0.3% | |
| 98 | Damage Dealer | D | 42.4% | 0.9% | |
| 99 | Damage Dealer | B | 42.3% | 0.2% | |
| 100 | Damage Dealer | B | 41.9% | 0.2% | |
| 101 | Tank | D | 41.6% | 0.9% | |
| 102 | Damage Dealer | D | 41.4% | 1.4% | |
| 103 | Tank | C | 40.4% | 0.6% | |
| 104 | Tank | C | 40.2% | 1.5% | |
| 105 | Controller | D | 39.1% | 1.4% | |
| 106 | Artillery | D | 38.2% | 1.3% | |
| 107 | Damage Dealer | D | 37.6% | 1.2% | |
| 108 | Tank | D | 24.8% | 0.8% |
