Best Brawlers for Lilypond Grove in Trio Showdown
176,928Total Battles
Oct 26, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Lilypond Grove
Best Picks
High top 2 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 2 rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 2 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Lilypond Grove Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Controller | B | 15,304 | #1.89 | 53.5% | 72% | |
| 2 | Tank | A | 5,109 | #1.9 | 52.7% | 71.8% | |
| 3 | Tank | B | 26,954 | #1.9 | 53.3% | 71.7% | |
| 4 | Assassin | B | 4,773 | #1.89 | 54.3% | 71.3% | |
| 5 | Damage Dealer | D | 22,452 | #1.91 | 52.4% | 71.2% | |
| 6 | Support | S | 13,197 | #1.92 | 50.1% | 71.1% | |
| 7 | Assassin | B | 6,606 | #1.93 | 49.7% | 71.1% | |
| 8 | Damage Dealer | A | 3,657 | #1.93 | 50.5% | 70.5% | |
| 9 | Marksman | D | 11,174 | #1.95 | 49.3% | 70.5% | |
| 10 | Marksman | B | 7,356 | #1.95 | 49.4% | 70.4% | |
| 11 | Tank | D | 22,738 | #1.96 | 48.8% | 70.4% | |
| 12 | Tank | C | 18,259 | #1.92 | 52.9% | 70.3% | |
| 13 | Tank | D | 22,067 | #1.95 | 49.4% | 70.1% | |
| 14 | Controller | B | 8,007 | #1.96 | 49.5% | 70.1% | |
| 15 | Tank | C | 8,126 | #1.98 | 46.8% | 70.1% | |
| 16 | Marksman | C | 16,582 | #1.93 | 50.8% | 70% | |
| 17 | Tank | S | 10,025 | #1.94 | 51.3% | 70% | |
| 18 | Controller | A | 13,055 | #1.97 | 48.6% | 69.9% | |
| 19 | Tank | C | 28,750 | #1.96 | 49.3% | 69.8% | |
| 20 | Controller | A | 6,373 | #1.96 | 49% | 69.8% | |
| 21 | Support | C | 15,266 | #1.95 | 50.1% | 69.7% | |
| 22 | Tank | B | 11,865 | #1.96 | 49.3% | 69.6% | |
| 23 | Controller | C | 12,103 | #1.96 | 49.8% | 69.6% | |
| 24 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 10,376 | #1.97 | 49% | 69.5% | |
| 25 | Damage Dealer | D | 19,637 | #1.97 | 49.6% | 69.4% | |
| 26 | Damage Dealer | A | 10,899 | #1.97 | 50.2% | 69.4% | |
| 27 | Tank | C | 9,302 | #1.97 | 49.1% | 69.4% | |
| 28 | Marksman | C | 61,454 | #1.94 | 51.4% | 69.3% | |
| 29 | Support | C | 14,041 | #1.96 | 50% | 69.3% | |
| 30 | Marksman | C | 15,435 | #1.96 | 49.7% | 69.3% | |
| 31 | Controller | D | 26,727 | #1.96 | 50.8% | 69.2% | |
| 32 | Tank | A | 6,693 | #1.96 | 49.7% | 69.2% | |
| 33 | Support | B | 5,340 | #1.97 | 49.5% | 69.2% | |
| 34 | Support | B | 7,016 | #1.98 | 48.2% | 69.2% | |
| 35 | Damage Dealer | B | 4,257 | #1.99 | 48% | 69.1% | |
| 36 | Tank | C | 41,589 | #1.95 | 51% | 69% | |
| 37 | Controller | C | 14,306 | #1.97 | 49% | 69% | |
| 38 | Damage Dealer | C | 15,540 | #1.98 | 48.4% | 69% | |
| 39 | Marksman | B | 7,631 | #1.98 | 48.4% | 69% | |
| 40 | Support | A | 31,454 | #1.97 | 48.8% | 68.9% | |
| 41 | Assassin | A | 8,381 | #1.99 | 47.3% | 68.9% | |
| 42 | Assassin | A | 35,174 | #2 | 47% | 68.9% | |
| 43 | Assassin | B | 9,622 | #1.99 | 47.4% | 68.8% | |
| 44 | Artillery | B | 5,547 | #1.96 | 51% | 68.7% | |
| 45 | Damage Dealer | C | 50,548 | #1.97 | 50.1% | 68.7% | |
| 46 | Assassin | B | 10,444 | #1.99 | 47.8% | 68.7% | |
| 47 | Damage Dealer | B | 3,315 | #1.99 | 48.8% | 68.5% | |
| 48 | Assassin | C | 16,765 | #2.01 | 46.7% | 68.5% | |
| 49 | Support | C | 34,843 | #1.99 | 49.3% | 68.4% | |
| 50 | Controller | B | 6,234 | #2 | 46.9% | 68.4% | |
| 51 | Damage Dealer | D | 38,970 | #1.97 | 50.7% | 68.3% | |
| 52 | Controller | B | 37,253 | #1.99 | 48.5% | 68.3% | |
| 53 | Tank | S | 6,444 | #2.01 | 46.9% | 68.3% | |
| 54 | Support | D | 20,629 | #2.02 | 45.1% | 68.3% | |
| 55 | Support | A | 8,758 | #1.98 | 49.4% | 68.2% | |
| 56 | Assassin | S | 16,892 | #1.99 | 49% | 68.2% | |
| 57 | Controller | C | 13,791 | #2 | 47.6% | 68.2% | |
| 58 | Tank | S | 6,305 | #2.03 | 45.2% | 68.1% | |
| 59 | Artillery | C | 15,167 | #1.98 | 50% | 68% | |
| 60 | Damage Dealer | C | 59,727 | #2 | 48.7% | 68% | |
| 61 | Marksman | B | 10,164 | #2 | 47.6% | 67.9% | |
| 62 | Assassin | C | 19,999 | #2.01 | 47% | 67.7% | |
| 63 | Marksman | C | 17,848 | #2 | 47.5% | 67.6% | |
| 64 | Assassin | C | 123,181 | #2.01 | 47.9% | 67.4% | |
| 65 | Tank | C | 33,459 | #2 | 49.2% | 67.3% | |
| 66 | Damage Dealer | D | 41,210 | #2 | 49.2% | 67.3% | |
| 67 | Damage Dealer | C | 35,416 | #2.01 | 47.3% | 67.3% | |
| 68 | Assassin | C | 31,976 | #2.02 | 47.1% | 67.3% | |
| 69 | Tank | D | 18,546 | #2.02 | 47.6% | 67.2% | |
| 70 | Controller | B | 16,025 | #2.03 | 47.1% | 67.2% | |
| 71 | Damage Dealer | D | 69,924 | #2.02 | 48.2% | 67.1% | |
| 72 | Damage Dealer | B | 30,976 | #2.03 | 46.2% | 67.1% | |
| 73 | Assassin | C | 18,608 | #2.03 | 46.3% | 67.1% | |
| 74 | Assassin | D | 33,880 | #2.04 | 44.3% | 67.1% | |
| 75 | Artillery | D | 25,081 | #2.01 | 49.6% | 67% | |
| 76 | Artillery | D | 18,249 | #2.02 | 48% | 67% | |
| 77 | Support | B | 7,981 | #2.02 | 47.4% | 67% | |
| 78 | Controller | C | 21,134 | #2.02 | 47.5% | 66.8% | |
| 79 | Damage Dealer | B | 8,323 | #2.04 | 45.6% | 66.8% | |
| 80 | Assassin | B | 10,369 | #2.07 | 43.3% | 66.8% | |
| 81 | Marksman | A | 12,479 | #2.03 | 46.2% | 66.7% | |
| 82 | Damage Dealer | C | 36,228 | #2.04 | 45.9% | 66.7% | |
| 83 | Support | B | 26,771 | #2.04 | 46% | 66.7% | |
| 84 | Assassin | B | 14,177 | #2.05 | 44.2% | 66.5% | |
| 85 | Controller | S+ | 12,800 | #2.06 | 44.2% | 66.5% | |
| 86 | Assassin | C | 19,698 | #2.05 | 46.1% | 66.4% | |
| 87 | Damage Dealer | A | 13,203 | #2.06 | 44.5% | 66.4% | |
| 88 | Damage Dealer | C | 9,246 | #2.04 | 47.7% | 66.3% | |
| 89 | Support | D | 18,346 | #2.08 | 43.3% | 66.3% | |
| 90 | Controller | S | 13,068 | #2.06 | 45.4% | 66.2% | |
| 91 | Damage Dealer | A | 8,239 | #2.06 | 45.8% | 66.2% | |
| 92 | Assassin | A | 35,045 | #2.08 | 43.3% | 66% | |
| 93 | Support | B | 5,061 | #2.06 | 44.5% | 65.8% | |
| 94 | Marksman | C | 31,278 | #2.07 | 43.6% | 65.8% | |
| 95 | Artillery | D | 30,996 | #2.05 | 46.1% | 65.7% | |
| 96 | Marksman | A | 25,531 | #2.06 | 45.9% | 65.7% | |
| 97 | Artillery | B | 5,627 | #2.07 | 44.3% | 65.6% | |
| 98 | Damage Dealer | D | 10,448 | #2.07 | 45.1% | 65.5% | |
| 99 | Artillery | D | 11,762 | #2.04 | 47.6% | 65.4% | |
| 100 | Damage Dealer | B | 5,679 | #2.08 | 44.2% | 65.4% | |
| 101 | Assassin | C | 16,789 | #2.09 | 42.2% | 65.4% | |
| 102 | Controller | D | 43,612 | #2.07 | 45.6% | 65.2% | |
| 103 | Controller | C | 22,532 | #2.07 | 45.3% | 65.1% | |
| 104 | Controller | B | 5,519 | #2.11 | 41.5% | 65.1% | |
| 105 | Artillery | D | 24,594 | #2.07 | 45.8% | 65% | |
| 106 | Controller | D | 10,435 | #2.12 | 42.3% | 64.4% | |
| 107 | Controller | A | 11,964 | #2.09 | 43.9% | 64.2% | |
| 108 | Assassin | D | 33,356 | #2.11 | 42% | 64.2% |
