Best Brawlers for Flying Fantasies in Trio Showdown
189,231Total Battles
Oct 25, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Flying Fantasies
Best Picks
High top 2 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 2 rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 2 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Flying Fantasies Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tank | C | 19,082 | #1.78 | 57.8% | 75.4% | |
| 2 | Support | S | 16,191 | #1.86 | 52.5% | 73.6% | |
| 3 | Tank | A | 12,347 | #1.85 | 54.1% | 72.8% | |
| 4 | Tank | C | 9,924 | #1.86 | 54% | 72.7% | |
| 5 | Controller | C | 16,352 | #1.87 | 52.7% | 72.5% | |
| 6 | Tank | A | 10,435 | #1.88 | 52.5% | 72.5% | |
| 7 | Tank | D | 23,246 | #1.87 | 52.9% | 72.4% | |
| 8 | Tank | C | 8,663 | #1.91 | 49.7% | 72.3% | |
| 9 | Support | B | 4,682 | #1.88 | 52% | 72.1% | |
| 10 | Artillery | D | 24,221 | #1.86 | 54.4% | 72% | |
| 11 | Damage Dealer | C | 23,591 | #1.89 | 51.3% | 72% | |
| 12 | Damage Dealer | B | 3,367 | #1.88 | 52.5% | 71.9% | |
| 13 | Support | D | 14,481 | #1.88 | 52.9% | 71.9% | |
| 14 | Assassin | B | 6,825 | #1.93 | 48.2% | 71.8% | |
| 15 | Damage Dealer | B | 16,048 | #1.88 | 53.2% | 71.7% | |
| 16 | Support | B | 5,193 | #1.91 | 51.3% | 71.4% | |
| 17 | Marksman | B | 8,063 | #1.91 | 50% | 71.4% | |
| 18 | Assassin | B | 12,677 | #1.91 | 49.4% | 71.4% | |
| 19 | Tank | C | 29,334 | #1.89 | 53% | 71.3% | |
| 20 | Tank | C | 45,124 | #1.9 | 51.7% | 71.3% | |
| 21 | Tank | D | 19,190 | #1.89 | 52.1% | 71.2% | |
| 22 | Controller | B | 7,769 | #1.9 | 51.6% | 71.2% | |
| 23 | Marksman | B | 17,202 | #1.91 | 50.8% | 71.2% | |
| 24 | Assassin | C | 19,261 | #1.92 | 50.2% | 71.2% | |
| 25 | Marksman | C | 10,256 | #1.94 | 47.7% | 71.2% | |
| 26 | Tank | B | 5,374 | #1.91 | 50.8% | 71.1% | |
| 27 | Tank | A | 6,807 | #1.91 | 51% | 71.1% | |
| 28 | Tank | D | 24,772 | #1.92 | 50.9% | 71.1% | |
| 29 | Marksman | B | 11,212 | #1.9 | 52.1% | 71% | |
| 30 | Marksman | C | 65,561 | #1.91 | 51.7% | 71% | |
| 31 | Controller | B | 5,650 | #1.92 | 48.9% | 71% | |
| 32 | Support | A | 9,797 | #1.92 | 50.5% | 70.8% | |
| 33 | Assassin | C | 17,216 | #1.94 | 49.4% | 70.7% | |
| 34 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 11,059 | #1.92 | 50% | 70.6% | |
| 35 | Damage Dealer | B | 11,470 | #1.93 | 50.3% | 70.5% | |
| 36 | Controller | B | 6,825 | #1.94 | 48.9% | 70.5% | |
| 37 | Tank | A | 7,424 | #1.93 | 50.5% | 70.4% | |
| 38 | Support | C | 33,049 | #1.91 | 52.6% | 70.3% | |
| 39 | Marksman | D | 11,954 | #1.92 | 50.5% | 70.3% | |
| 40 | Damage Dealer | D | 13,054 | #1.94 | 49% | 70.3% | |
| 41 | Damage Dealer | D | 41,008 | #1.91 | 53.1% | 70.2% | |
| 42 | Damage Dealer | A | 8,828 | #1.95 | 48.3% | 70.2% | |
| 43 | Controller | D | 11,829 | #1.95 | 48.7% | 70.1% | |
| 44 | Support | S | 32,122 | #1.95 | 49.2% | 70% | |
| 45 | Assassin | C | 15,403 | #1.96 | 47.2% | 70% | |
| 46 | Assassin | S | 40,687 | #1.96 | 47.7% | 70% | |
| 47 | Artillery | A | 6,770 | #1.93 | 50.3% | 69.8% | |
| 48 | Assassin | B | 5,332 | #1.93 | 51.1% | 69.7% | |
| 49 | Marksman | C | 18,060 | #1.94 | 50.2% | 69.7% | |
| 50 | Controller | C | 13,820 | #1.95 | 49.4% | 69.6% | |
| 51 | Controller | S+ | 13,789 | #1.96 | 48.6% | 69.6% | |
| 52 | Damage Dealer | A | 4,152 | #1.94 | 50.3% | 69.4% | |
| 53 | Controller | C | 13,079 | #1.96 | 49% | 69.4% | |
| 54 | Artillery | D | 19,049 | #1.95 | 50.4% | 69.3% | |
| 55 | Marksman | C | 16,368 | #1.95 | 49.8% | 69.3% | |
| 56 | Damage Dealer | A | 8,422 | #1.98 | 47.3% | 69.2% | |
| 57 | Tank | C | 36,237 | #1.94 | 50.9% | 69.1% | |
| 58 | Support | C | 14,179 | #1.95 | 49.5% | 69.1% | |
| 59 | Controller | B | 42,669 | #1.95 | 49.7% | 69.1% | |
| 60 | Damage Dealer | C | 64,967 | #1.96 | 49.9% | 69% | |
| 61 | Assassin | C | 21,268 | #1.99 | 47.4% | 69% | |
| 62 | Assassin | S | 17,660 | #1.96 | 48.7% | 68.9% | |
| 63 | Assassin | B | 10,740 | #1.98 | 47.9% | 68.9% | |
| 64 | Damage Dealer | A | 13,910 | #1.99 | 46.6% | 68.9% | |
| 65 | Damage Dealer | C | 52,790 | #1.96 | 49.4% | 68.8% | |
| 66 | Support | C | 22,253 | #1.99 | 46.8% | 68.8% | |
| 67 | Damage Dealer | A | 5,818 | #2.01 | 44.9% | 68.8% | |
| 68 | Controller | B | 21,034 | #1.96 | 49.7% | 68.7% | |
| 69 | Support | B | 6,627 | #1.98 | 47.4% | 68.7% | |
| 70 | Damage Dealer | D | 20,508 | #1.97 | 48.7% | 68.6% | |
| 71 | Controller | C | 14,501 | #1.97 | 48.4% | 68.6% | |
| 72 | Tank | C | 31,144 | #1.98 | 47.6% | 68.6% | |
| 73 | Artillery | B | 5,379 | #1.97 | 48.4% | 68.5% | |
| 74 | Controller | S | 14,338 | #1.98 | 47.9% | 68.5% | |
| 75 | Assassin | B | 36,151 | #1.98 | 47.8% | 68.5% | |
| 76 | Damage Dealer | B | 4,364 | #2.01 | 45.5% | 68.5% | |
| 77 | Damage Dealer | D | 44,160 | #1.96 | 49.7% | 68.4% | |
| 78 | Controller | D | 26,879 | #1.97 | 49.2% | 68.3% | |
| 79 | Controller | D | 11,103 | #1.99 | 47.1% | 68.3% | |
| 80 | Assassin | A | 9,638 | #2 | 46.2% | 68.3% | |
| 81 | Assassin | C | 21,647 | #2 | 46.9% | 68.2% | |
| 82 | Controller | B | 4,695 | #2 | 45.9% | 68.2% | |
| 83 | Support | A | 7,990 | #1.98 | 48.6% | 68.1% | |
| 84 | Damage Dealer | B | 32,977 | #2 | 46.8% | 68.1% | |
| 85 | Damage Dealer | D | 78,262 | #2 | 47.2% | 68% | |
| 86 | Damage Dealer | C | 38,586 | #1.99 | 47.8% | 67.9% | |
| 87 | Controller | A | 16,401 | #1.99 | 47.9% | 67.9% | |
| 88 | Marksman | A | 13,705 | #2 | 47.7% | 67.9% | |
| 89 | Marksman | B | 27,070 | #2 | 48% | 67.8% | |
| 90 | Assassin | B | 141,824 | #1.99 | 48.2% | 67.7% | |
| 91 | Artillery | D | 30,520 | #1.99 | 47.8% | 67.6% | |
| 92 | Support | B | 28,160 | #2 | 47.5% | 67.6% | |
| 93 | Controller | C | 23,052 | #2.01 | 46.2% | 67.6% | |
| 94 | Assassin | B | 12,092 | #2.03 | 44.2% | 67.3% | |
| 95 | Damage Dealer | C | 9,603 | #2.03 | 46.2% | 67.1% | |
| 96 | Assassin | S | 39,921 | #2.04 | 44.4% | 67% | |
| 97 | Artillery | C | 16,015 | #2 | 48.3% | 66.8% | |
| 98 | Controller | C | 15,321 | #2.03 | 45.4% | 66.8% | |
| 99 | Marksman | C | 35,210 | #2.04 | 44.6% | 66.7% | |
| 100 | Controller | D | 46,169 | #2.02 | 46.8% | 66.6% | |
| 101 | Assassin | D | 36,317 | #2.04 | 44.5% | 66.6% | |
| 102 | Damage Dealer | C | 38,323 | #2.04 | 44.7% | 66.4% | |
| 103 | Artillery | D | 11,726 | #2.04 | 45% | 66.2% | |
| 104 | Assassin | B | 18,947 | #2.06 | 42.9% | 66.1% | |
| 105 | Assassin | D | 35,479 | #2.06 | 43.8% | 66% | |
| 106 | Artillery | D | 22,792 | #2.06 | 44% | 65.8% | |
| 107 | Tank | A | 7,378 | #2.09 | 40.8% | 65.4% | |
| 108 | Support | D | 18,807 | #2.08 | 43% | 65.1% |
