Best Brawlers for The Great Mighty Lou in Brawl Stars
66,219Total Battles
Nov 1, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for The Great Mighty Lou
Best Picks
High win rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Most Used
Most popular by use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest win rates, 1.5%+ use rate
The Great Mighty Lou Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded picks on this map, ranked by win rate108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damage Dealer | B | 65.5% | 0.6% | |
| 2 | Support | B | 64% | 2.2% | |
| 3 | Support | S | 63.4% | 1.9% | |
| 4 | Controller | S | 63% | 1% | |
| 5 | Controller | S+ | 61.7% | 1% | |
| 6 | Controller | B | 61% | 0.9% | |
| 7 | Damage Dealer | A | 60.7% | 0.5% | |
| 8 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 60.5% | 0.4% | |
| 9 | Support | A | 60% | 3.9% | |
| 10 | Marksman | A | 59.9% | 1.1% | |
| 11 | Damage Dealer | D | 59.2% | 1.8% | |
| 12 | Support | B | 58.4% | 0.3% | |
| 13 | Controller | A | 58.3% | 0.5% | |
| 14 | Damage Dealer | A | 58% | 0.5% | |
| 15 | Damage Dealer | B | 57.4% | 0.5% | |
| 16 | Support | B | 56.9% | 0.2% | |
| 17 | Assassin | B | 56.8% | 0.3% | |
| 18 | Support | C | 56.7% | 0.8% | |
| 19 | Damage Dealer | A | 56.5% | 0.5% | |
| 20 | Tank | S | 56.5% | 0.3% | |
| 21 | Damage Dealer | C | 56.3% | 3.4% | |
| 22 | Assassin | S | 55.9% | 0.8% | |
| 23 | Marksman | C | 55.8% | 2.7% | |
| 24 | Damage Dealer | A | 55.6% | 1.1% | |
| 25 | Assassin | A | 54.7% | 0.4% | |
| 26 | Damage Dealer | C | 54.5% | 2% | |
| 27 | Tank | S | 54.3% | 0.4% | |
| 28 | Artillery | B | 54.2% | 0.2% | |
| 29 | Support | B | 54.2% | 0.5% | |
| 30 | Tank | B | 54.1% | 1.5% | |
| 31 | Tank | A | 53.8% | 0.3% | |
| 32 | Controller | C | 53.7% | 0.6% | |
| 33 | Marksman | B | 53.4% | 0.7% | |
| 34 | Damage Dealer | C | 53.3% | 1.4% | |
| 35 | Marksman | B | 53.2% | 0.4% | |
| 36 | Damage Dealer | B | 52.9% | 2.5% | |
| 37 | Damage Dealer | B | 52.8% | 0.2% | |
| 38 | Assassin | B | 52.4% | 1.4% | |
| 39 | Support | B | 52.1% | 1.4% | |
| 40 | Controller | B | 52% | 0.2% | |
| 41 | Assassin | B | 51.4% | 0.3% | |
| 42 | Damage Dealer | D | 50.8% | 0.9% | |
| 43 | Support | D | 50.8% | 1.2% | |
| 44 | Damage Dealer | C | 50.6% | 1.2% | |
| 45 | Marksman | A | 50.5% | 0.9% | |
| 46 | Marksman | B | 50.2% | 0.3% | |
| 47 | Marksman | C | 50.1% | 1.1% | |
| 48 | Assassin | B | 49.8% | 0.5% | |
| 49 | Tank | S | 49.7% | 0.3% | |
| 50 | Artillery | B | 49.5% | 0.2% | |
| 51 | Controller | A | 49.3% | 0.8% | |
| 52 | Damage Dealer | A | 49.3% | 0.7% | |
| 53 | Assassin | A | 49.3% | 1.4% | |
| 54 | Marksman | C | 49.2% | 2.1% | |
| 55 | Controller | C | 48.5% | 0.9% | |
| 56 | Assassin | C | 48.4% | 6.2% | |
| 57 | Tank | C | 48.3% | 1.6% | |
| 58 | Damage Dealer | D | 48.1% | 0.9% | |
| 59 | Assassin | A | 48.1% | 1.2% | |
| 60 | Tank | C | 48% | 1.1% | |
| 61 | Marksman | D | 48% | 0.6% | |
| 62 | Controller | B | 47.9% | 0.5% | |
| 63 | Controller | B | 47.8% | 0.8% | |
| 64 | Tank | D | 47.5% | 1% | |
| 65 | Controller | B | 47.2% | 0.3% | |
| 66 | Controller | C | 47.2% | 0.7% | |
| 67 | Support | D | 47.1% | 1.2% | |
| 68 | Assassin | B | 47.1% | 0.3% | |
| 69 | Controller | B | 47% | 1.8% | |
| 70 | Tank | A | 46.8% | 0.2% | |
| 71 | Assassin | B | 46.8% | 0.5% | |
| 72 | Marksman | C | 46.7% | 0.6% | |
| 73 | Marksman | C | 46.3% | 1% | |
| 74 | Damage Dealer | C | 45.1% | 1.2% | |
| 75 | Controller | D | 44.9% | 0.4% | |
| 76 | Support | A | 44.9% | 0.2% | |
| 77 | Damage Dealer | D | 44.8% | 1.8% | |
| 78 | Assassin | D | 44.3% | 1.4% | |
| 79 | Controller | D | 44.1% | 0.6% | |
| 80 | Assassin | C | 44.1% | 0.8% | |
| 81 | Damage Dealer | D | 43.3% | 0.5% | |
| 82 | Tank | C | 43.1% | 0.3% | |
| 83 | Tank | B | 43% | 0.5% | |
| 84 | Tank | D | 42.9% | 1.1% | |
| 85 | Assassin | D | 42.5% | 1.2% | |
| 86 | Support | C | 42.4% | 0.7% | |
| 87 | Artillery | D | 41.9% | 0.7% | |
| 88 | Tank | C | 41.8% | 0.7% | |
| 89 | Tank | C | 41.8% | 1% | |
| 90 | Damage Dealer | D | 41.1% | 0.4% | |
| 91 | Tank | C | 40.8% | 0.3% | |
| 92 | Assassin | C | 40.7% | 1.2% | |
| 93 | Assassin | C | 40.7% | 1% | |
| 94 | Assassin | C | 40% | 0.9% | |
| 95 | Artillery | D | 39.9% | 0.6% | |
| 96 | Controller | D | 39.2% | 1.2% | |
| 97 | Artillery | D | 38.6% | 0.9% | |
| 98 | Assassin | C | 38% | 1% | |
| 99 | Damage Dealer | C | 36.6% | 0.2% | |
| 100 | Controller | C | 36.1% | 0.5% | |
| 101 | Controller | B | 35.6% | 0.3% | |
| 102 | Assassin | C | 32.5% | 0.6% | |
| 103 | Artillery | C | 31.8% | 0.5% | |
| 104 | Artillery | D | 31.2% | 0.7% | |
| 105 | Artillery | D | 31% | 0.4% | |
| 106 | Tank | D | 30.2% | 0.6% | |
| 107 | Controller | C | 29.4% | 0.4% | |
| 108 | Support | C | 28.6% | 0.4% |
