Best Brawlers for Lilypond Grove in Solo Showdown
491,128Total Battles
Oct 26, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Lilypond Grove
Best Picks
High top 4 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 4 rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 4 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Lilypond Grove Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tank | C | 41,012 | #3.09 | 52.3% | 73.5% | |
| 2 | Marksman | D | 23,174 | #3.27 | 48.7% | 70.7% | |
| 3 | Support | S | 24,415 | #3.39 | 40.7% | 70.3% | |
| 4 | Tank | B | 31,182 | #3.34 | 48.9% | 70.2% | |
| 5 | Tank | D | 54,565 | #3.37 | 43% | 69.7% | |
| 6 | Tank | C | 19,902 | #3.46 | 41.1% | 69.7% | |
| 7 | Tank | S | 12,200 | #3.48 | 37.6% | 69.3% | |
| 8 | Tank | B | 80,255 | #3.38 | 45.9% | 69.1% | |
| 9 | Tank | A | 7,761 | #3.39 | 45% | 68.8% | |
| 10 | Assassin | B | 11,325 | #3.44 | 44.7% | 68.7% | |
| 11 | Tank | C | 17,484 | #3.6 | 30.8% | 68.6% | |
| 12 | Tank | D | 57,690 | #3.43 | 43% | 68.5% | |
| 13 | Damage Dealer | C | 40,772 | #3.51 | 44.1% | 68% | |
| 14 | Artillery | B | 7,561 | #3.51 | 48.2% | 67.9% | |
| 15 | Marksman | C | 44,740 | #3.52 | 41.6% | 67.8% | |
| 16 | Controller | B | 36,418 | #3.57 | 43% | 67.5% | |
| 17 | Damage Dealer | D | 81,069 | #3.51 | 46.4% | 67.4% | |
| 18 | Tank | C | 103,813 | #3.51 | 41.5% | 67.2% | |
| 19 | Tank | C | 68,920 | #3.52 | 43% | 67.1% | |
| 20 | Tank | D | 40,336 | #3.57 | 40.5% | 67% | |
| 21 | Tank | A | 11,474 | #3.59 | 39.3% | 67% | |
| 22 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 16,158 | #3.56 | 40.1% | 66.9% | |
| 23 | Tank | S | 17,442 | #3.6 | 41.6% | 66.7% | |
| 24 | Damage Dealer | D | 203,636 | #3.62 | 41.1% | 66.5% | |
| 25 | Controller | A | 11,321 | #3.67 | 36.9% | 66.5% | |
| 26 | Support | B | 10,600 | #3.65 | 38.9% | 66.4% | |
| 27 | Tank | S | 11,034 | #3.72 | 29.5% | 66.4% | |
| 28 | Damage Dealer | D | 52,655 | #3.56 | 41.9% | 66.3% | |
| 29 | Support | C | 30,188 | #3.75 | 37.5% | 66.2% | |
| 30 | Controller | C | 27,522 | #3.67 | 42% | 66% | |
| 31 | Support | A | 16,424 | #3.67 | 38.7% | 65.9% | |
| 32 | Controller | C | 34,684 | #3.66 | 41.9% | 65.8% | |
| 33 | Assassin | A | 18,275 | #3.66 | 38.4% | 65.7% | |
| 34 | Assassin | C | 326,849 | #3.64 | 42.6% | 65.5% | |
| 35 | Damage Dealer | A | 14,305 | #3.75 | 37.4% | 65.4% | |
| 36 | Tank | C | 84,227 | #3.71 | 36.6% | 64.9% | |
| 37 | Assassin | C | 58,555 | #3.79 | 38.1% | 64.5% | |
| 38 | Controller | C | 31,191 | #3.76 | 41% | 64.3% | |
| 39 | Damage Dealer | D | 76,811 | #3.73 | 40.3% | 64.2% | |
| 40 | Damage Dealer | D | 23,037 | #3.77 | 36% | 64.2% | |
| 41 | Support | C | 48,784 | #3.78 | 40.1% | 64.2% | |
| 42 | Marksman | B | 13,011 | #3.8 | 35.5% | 64.2% | |
| 43 | Damage Dealer | A | 33,880 | #3.8 | 35.6% | 64.2% | |
| 44 | Support | A | 74,890 | #3.84 | 35.7% | 64.2% | |
| 45 | Controller | D | 46,145 | #3.76 | 44.3% | 64% | |
| 46 | Assassin | B | 20,135 | #3.87 | 31% | 64% | |
| 47 | Damage Dealer | A | 15,667 | #3.75 | 42.2% | 63.8% | |
| 48 | Damage Dealer | B | 5,374 | #3.78 | 37.8% | 63.6% | |
| 49 | Controller | S+ | 11,219 | #3.95 | 30.5% | 63.3% | |
| 50 | Damage Dealer | A | 6,689 | #3.98 | 37.5% | 63.2% | |
| 51 | Controller | B | 100,169 | #3.92 | 35.9% | 62.8% | |
| 52 | Controller | C | 25,350 | #3.95 | 32.9% | 62.7% | |
| 53 | Controller | B | 9,102 | #3.99 | 33.2% | 62.7% | |
| 54 | Assassin | C | 57,913 | #3.91 | 32% | 62.6% | |
| 55 | Assassin | S | 30,948 | #3.91 | 35.7% | 62.6% | |
| 56 | Marksman | C | 126,767 | #3.87 | 38.8% | 62.5% | |
| 57 | Support | B | 7,918 | #3.87 | 38.1% | 62.5% | |
| 58 | Damage Dealer | B | 6,788 | #3.9 | 35.3% | 62.3% | |
| 59 | Artillery | D | 34,223 | #3.93 | 39.4% | 62.3% | |
| 60 | Artillery | C | 31,155 | #3.93 | 42.9% | 62.2% | |
| 61 | Assassin | B | 33,947 | #3.9 | 32.9% | 62.1% | |
| 62 | Controller | A | 31,335 | #3.92 | 36.7% | 61.9% | |
| 63 | Marksman | C | 30,203 | #3.93 | 41% | 61.8% | |
| 64 | Assassin | C | 79,843 | #3.96 | 34.1% | 61.8% | |
| 65 | Assassin | B | 28,385 | #4 | 31.2% | 61.6% | |
| 66 | Controller | B | 12,194 | #3.94 | 36% | 61.2% | |
| 67 | Assassin | C | 56,422 | #4 | 33.1% | 61% | |
| 68 | Assassin | A | 175,410 | #4.04 | 30.3% | 61% | |
| 69 | Damage Dealer | A | 26,235 | #4.04 | 30.1% | 61% | |
| 70 | Support | B | 4,884 | #4.07 | 26.3% | 61% | |
| 71 | Damage Dealer | C | 120,170 | #4.01 | 37.4% | 60.9% | |
| 72 | Support | B | 11,957 | #4.07 | 31.7% | 60.9% | |
| 73 | Damage Dealer | C | 22,237 | #4.02 | 43.7% | 60.6% | |
| 74 | Controller | S | 19,801 | #4.02 | 34.9% | 60.5% | |
| 75 | Controller | C | 35,158 | #4.15 | 30.2% | 60.5% | |
| 76 | Controller | D | 19,679 | #4.18 | 29.8% | 60% | |
| 77 | Controller | B | 29,446 | #4 | 37.1% | 59.8% | |
| 78 | Support | D | 46,332 | #4.13 | 28.8% | 59.8% | |
| 79 | Marksman | B | 24,230 | #4.14 | 38.1% | 59.7% | |
| 80 | Controller | D | 84,417 | #4.09 | 33.5% | 59.5% | |
| 81 | Artillery | D | 44,678 | #4.11 | 40% | 59.5% | |
| 82 | Assassin | C | 69,189 | #4.14 | 31.3% | 59.4% | |
| 83 | Assassin | D | 94,085 | #4.16 | 29.3% | 59.2% | |
| 84 | Marksman | A | 32,620 | #4.08 | 36.8% | 58.9% | |
| 85 | Damage Dealer | C | 145,401 | #4.12 | 36.3% | 58.9% | |
| 86 | Marksman | A | 17,435 | #4.18 | 33.4% | 58.9% | |
| 87 | Damage Dealer | B | 6,906 | #4.24 | 28.6% | 58.9% | |
| 88 | Marksman | C | 34,766 | #4.15 | 35.5% | 58.8% | |
| 89 | Assassin | B | 43,780 | #4.16 | 28.3% | 58.7% | |
| 90 | Marksman | B | 9,941 | #4.16 | 27.4% | 58.5% | |
| 91 | Artillery | D | 66,386 | #4.18 | 33.5% | 58.4% | |
| 92 | Damage Dealer | D | 50,815 | #4.21 | 32.4% | 58.4% | |
| 93 | Controller | B | 23,436 | #4.21 | 33.9% | 58.4% | |
| 94 | Support | B | 87,599 | #4.17 | 35% | 58.3% | |
| 95 | Damage Dealer | C | 120,429 | #4.17 | 31.9% | 58.2% | |
| 96 | Damage Dealer | B | 73,972 | #4.24 | 27.5% | 58.2% | |
| 97 | Assassin | A | 99,126 | #4.21 | 31% | 58% | |
| 98 | Support | C | 25,136 | #4.35 | 28.3% | 57.3% | |
| 99 | Assassin | B | 25,853 | #4.38 | 27.5% | 56.8% | |
| 100 | Damage Dealer | C | 80,243 | #4.34 | 29.9% | 56.1% | |
| 101 | Marksman | C | 48,880 | #4.44 | 23.9% | 56.1% | |
| 102 | Assassin | D | 74,852 | #4.54 | 26.6% | 54.3% | |
| 103 | Controller | B | 4,494 | #4.67 | 22% | 54.2% | |
| 104 | Artillery | D | 20,545 | #4.5 | 28.6% | 53.7% | |
| 105 | Artillery | B | 4,520 | #4.78 | 23.1% | 52.7% | |
| 106 | Assassin | C | 62,622 | #4.63 | 21.9% | 52.4% | |
| 107 | Support | D | 31,990 | #4.7 | 26.5% | 52.1% | |
| 108 | Artillery | D | 32,187 | #4.9 | 25.3% | 50.4% |
