Best Brawlers for Doom Shroom in Solo Showdown
467,881Total Battles
Oct 28, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Doom Shroom
Best Picks
High top 4 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 4 rates, any use rate
Most Used
Most popular by use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 4 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Doom Shroom Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marksman | D | 21,840 | #3.23 | 48.3% | 72.2% | |
| 2 | Assassin | B | 11,293 | #3.29 | 46.1% | 70.9% | |
| 3 | Tank | C | 38,773 | #3.33 | 47.4% | 70.1% | |
| 4 | Tank | A | 29,428 | #3.29 | 48.4% | 70% | |
| 5 | Tank | D | 35,778 | #3.37 | 47.4% | 69.8% | |
| 6 | Support | S | 24,296 | #3.4 | 41.5% | 69.3% | |
| 7 | Support | A | 15,776 | #3.43 | 42.1% | 69.2% | |
| 8 | Tank | C | 62,814 | #3.4 | 45% | 69% | |
| 9 | Tank | A | 17,289 | #3.41 | 43.5% | 69% | |
| 10 | Tank | C | 19,530 | #3.45 | 40.2% | 69% | |
| 11 | Tank | D | 56,111 | #3.48 | 41.4% | 68.8% | |
| 12 | Damage Dealer | B | 39,750 | #3.47 | 43.3% | 68.3% | |
| 13 | Tank | B | 7,921 | #3.41 | 47.9% | 68.1% | |
| 14 | Tank | B | 75,968 | #3.46 | 43.2% | 67.8% | |
| 15 | Support | C | 28,057 | #3.56 | 41.6% | 67.8% | |
| 16 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 19,826 | #3.48 | 42% | 67.5% | |
| 17 | Damage Dealer | B | 5,477 | #3.52 | 40.4% | 67.5% | |
| 18 | Marksman | B | 43,091 | #3.56 | 42.4% | 67.1% | |
| 19 | Tank | C | 95,717 | #3.5 | 41.6% | 67% | |
| 20 | Tank | A | 11,629 | #3.6 | 37.1% | 66.2% | |
| 21 | Damage Dealer | D | 185,082 | #3.63 | 39.7% | 66.1% | |
| 22 | Support | C | 43,174 | #3.67 | 40.3% | 66.1% | |
| 23 | Tank | A | 10,946 | #3.61 | 38.4% | 66% | |
| 24 | Damage Dealer | C | 50,572 | #3.61 | 40.8% | 65.7% | |
| 25 | Damage Dealer | D | 73,374 | #3.63 | 43.7% | 65.6% | |
| 26 | Controller | C | 35,684 | #3.64 | 41.9% | 65.6% | |
| 27 | Tank | C | 16,378 | #3.76 | 31.1% | 65.3% | |
| 28 | Damage Dealer | D | 74,874 | #3.66 | 41.1% | 65.2% | |
| 29 | Controller | C | 33,415 | #3.71 | 40.4% | 65.2% | |
| 30 | Assassin | A | 17,618 | #3.72 | 37.3% | 65% | |
| 31 | Assassin | C | 310,329 | #3.68 | 41.1% | 64.9% | |
| 32 | Assassin | C | 54,531 | #3.75 | 35% | 64.9% | |
| 33 | Controller | B | 92,604 | #3.76 | 37.8% | 64.9% | |
| 34 | Tank | C | 80,667 | #3.71 | 38.6% | 64.8% | |
| 35 | Support | A | 10,190 | #3.72 | 36.1% | 64.7% | |
| 36 | Assassin | C | 32,550 | #3.79 | 35.8% | 64.7% | |
| 37 | Controller | C | 26,018 | #3.82 | 37.3% | 64.7% | |
| 38 | Controller | B | 11,953 | #3.69 | 38.1% | 64.5% | |
| 39 | Artillery | A | 6,929 | #3.71 | 48.2% | 64.4% | |
| 40 | Tank | A | 9,997 | #3.89 | 27.8% | 64.4% | |
| 41 | Marksman | B | 13,197 | #3.74 | 38.4% | 64.3% | |
| 42 | Damage Dealer | B | 15,434 | #3.75 | 42.2% | 64.1% | |
| 43 | Controller | D | 42,382 | #3.75 | 45.6% | 64% | |
| 44 | Assassin | C | 55,546 | #3.84 | 35.6% | 63.9% | |
| 45 | Damage Dealer | A | 6,947 | #3.92 | 33.1% | 63.6% | |
| 46 | Damage Dealer | A | 33,885 | #3.88 | 34.7% | 63.3% | |
| 47 | Support | S | 70,466 | #3.87 | 35.5% | 63% | |
| 48 | Damage Dealer | A | 14,215 | #3.87 | 36.2% | 63% | |
| 49 | Marksman | C | 29,880 | #3.83 | 42% | 62.9% | |
| 50 | Controller | B | 11,017 | #3.9 | 34.2% | 62.9% | |
| 51 | Tank | D | 52,160 | #3.84 | 38% | 62.7% | |
| 52 | Artillery | D | 33,271 | #3.88 | 40.4% | 62.6% | |
| 53 | Assassin | B | 54,957 | #3.86 | 35.8% | 62.4% | |
| 54 | Controller | D | 22,573 | #3.85 | 40.7% | 62.3% | |
| 55 | Assassin | B | 18,778 | #3.99 | 27.7% | 62.2% | |
| 56 | Marksman | A | 17,220 | #3.97 | 34.3% | 62% | |
| 57 | Controller | B | 27,915 | #3.89 | 38.4% | 61.9% | |
| 58 | Controller | S | 19,985 | #3.91 | 34.9% | 61.7% | |
| 59 | Artillery | D | 39,864 | #3.93 | 41.8% | 61.6% | |
| 60 | Damage Dealer | B | 6,602 | #3.97 | 35.6% | 61.3% | |
| 61 | Marksman | C | 33,962 | #3.94 | 39% | 61.2% | |
| 62 | Controller | S+ | 11,104 | #4.07 | 28.2% | 61.2% | |
| 63 | Controller | C | 30,158 | #3.96 | 34.9% | 61.1% | |
| 64 | Assassin | S | 154,344 | #4.03 | 31% | 61.1% | |
| 65 | Assassin | B | 24,636 | #4 | 33.6% | 61% | |
| 66 | Marksman | C | 119,706 | #3.98 | 36.7% | 60.8% | |
| 67 | Assassin | C | 65,993 | #4.01 | 32.9% | 60.7% | |
| 68 | Damage Dealer | C | 114,670 | #4.03 | 36.5% | 60.6% | |
| 69 | Controller | A | 28,307 | #4.04 | 34.6% | 60.6% | |
| 70 | Damage Dealer | C | 21,005 | #4.01 | 36.7% | 60.5% | |
| 71 | Controller | D | 79,435 | #4.03 | 35.1% | 60.5% | |
| 72 | Assassin | S | 30,893 | #3.99 | 35.5% | 60.4% | |
| 73 | Artillery | C | 29,479 | #4.06 | 39.1% | 60.3% | |
| 74 | Support | B | 7,555 | #4.01 | 41.1% | 60.2% | |
| 75 | Controller | C | 24,755 | #4.04 | 34.3% | 60% | |
| 76 | Marksman | B | 32,358 | #4.05 | 36.3% | 59.9% | |
| 77 | Damage Dealer | C | 141,124 | #4.07 | 35.5% | 59.9% | |
| 78 | Support | C | 48,174 | #4.13 | 29% | 59.9% | |
| 79 | Damage Dealer | A | 25,113 | #4.13 | 29.9% | 59.9% | |
| 80 | Assassin | B | 41,827 | #4.07 | 31.1% | 59.8% | |
| 81 | Support | B | 11,755 | #4.05 | 33.8% | 59.7% | |
| 82 | Assassin | C | 75,944 | #4.06 | 32.4% | 59.6% | |
| 83 | Controller | D | 18,584 | #4.13 | 31.4% | 59.6% | |
| 84 | Damage Dealer | D | 48,874 | #4.16 | 31.8% | 59.2% | |
| 85 | Support | B | 84,937 | #4.15 | 34.8% | 59.1% | |
| 86 | Support | D | 23,436 | #4.12 | 35.6% | 59% | |
| 87 | Assassin | D | 92,618 | #4.12 | 30.8% | 58.8% | |
| 88 | Damage Dealer | C | 114,533 | #4.19 | 30.9% | 58.3% | |
| 89 | Assassin | S | 94,903 | #4.25 | 30.1% | 58.2% | |
| 90 | Damage Dealer | A | 6,633 | #4.16 | 29.7% | 58% | |
| 91 | Marksman | C | 10,123 | #4.16 | 29.1% | 57.9% | |
| 92 | Controller | C | 34,200 | #4.25 | 31.5% | 57.8% | |
| 93 | Damage Dealer | B | 73,287 | #4.23 | 29.1% | 57.6% | |
| 94 | Marksman | B | 24,632 | #4.33 | 36% | 56.9% | |
| 95 | Artillery | D | 63,400 | #4.29 | 32.7% | 56.2% | |
| 96 | Support | D | 30,779 | #4.41 | 30% | 55.9% | |
| 97 | Controller | B | 8,552 | #4.3 | 29.1% | 55.8% | |
| 98 | Assassin | B | 25,239 | #4.38 | 29.8% | 55.8% | |
| 99 | Damage Dealer | C | 77,686 | #4.39 | 30.1% | 55.7% | |
| 100 | Damage Dealer | D | 21,991 | #4.38 | 30.5% | 55.6% | |
| 101 | Assassin | D | 73,575 | #4.45 | 27.9% | 55% | |
| 102 | Artillery | D | 19,174 | #4.46 | 31.1% | 54.3% | |
| 103 | Support | B | 4,874 | #4.68 | 26.2% | 53.5% | |
| 104 | Controller | B | 4,362 | #4.55 | 20.9% | 53.2% | |
| 105 | Marksman | C | 48,437 | #4.65 | 23.2% | 52.1% | |
| 106 | Artillery | B | 4,609 | #4.65 | 29.3% | 51.7% | |
| 107 | Assassin | B | 62,946 | #4.67 | 22.1% | 51.4% | |
| 108 | Artillery | D | 30,586 | #5.03 | 24.4% | 47.6% |
