Best Brawlers for Lilypond Grove in Duo Showdown
317,896Total Battles
Oct 26, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Lilypond Grove
Best Picks
High top 2 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 2 rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 2 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Lilypond Grove Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tank | C | 11,242 | #1.92 | 59.2% | 72.7% | |
| 2 | Tank | S | 7,150 | #1.98 | 55.4% | 72% | |
| 3 | Assassin | B | 6,725 | #1.95 | 58.4% | 71.7% | |
| 4 | Tank | C | 24,582 | #1.99 | 58.2% | 71.3% | |
| 5 | Damage Dealer | B | 3,779 | #1.97 | 58.5% | 70.7% | |
| 6 | Support | S | 21,869 | #1.99 | 56% | 70.4% | |
| 7 | Tank | A | 6,107 | #1.99 | 59.7% | 69.8% | |
| 8 | Tank | C | 13,035 | #2.03 | 55.8% | 69.8% | |
| 9 | Damage Dealer | A | 4,923 | #2.03 | 56.1% | 69.6% | |
| 10 | Damage Dealer | C | 24,973 | #2.05 | 54.8% | 69.4% | |
| 11 | Tank | B | 18,747 | #2.02 | 56.5% | 69% | |
| 12 | Controller | C | 19,585 | #2.08 | 54.5% | 69% | |
| 13 | Damage Dealer | D | 32,201 | #2.06 | 54.3% | 68.9% | |
| 14 | Damage Dealer | C | 13,375 | #2.06 | 56.8% | 68.9% | |
| 15 | Marksman | B | 9,215 | #2.05 | 54.5% | 68.7% | |
| 16 | Support | B | 5,183 | #2.08 | 53.4% | 68.7% | |
| 17 | Tank | S | 7,970 | #2.06 | 54.2% | 68.6% | |
| 18 | Marksman | C | 28,323 | #2.05 | 55.1% | 68.5% | |
| 19 | Artillery | B | 5,839 | #2.1 | 52.4% | 68.5% | |
| 20 | Artillery | D | 30,921 | #2.07 | 56.8% | 68.2% | |
| 21 | Tank | D | 32,947 | #2.08 | 53.8% | 68.2% | |
| 22 | Controller | D | 13,806 | #2.06 | 54.6% | 68.1% | |
| 23 | Artillery | D | 14,055 | #2.07 | 55.6% | 68% | |
| 24 | Controller | B | 5,294 | #2.07 | 53.3% | 68% | |
| 25 | Marksman | D | 15,796 | #2.08 | 53.5% | 68% | |
| 26 | Controller | S+ | 12,447 | #2.08 | 52.2% | 67.7% | |
| 27 | Tank | S | 14,042 | #2.09 | 54% | 67.7% | |
| 28 | Controller | C | 21,227 | #2.11 | 52.6% | 67.7% | |
| 29 | Tank | D | 26,825 | #2.07 | 55.6% | 67.6% | |
| 30 | Marksman | B | 11,231 | #2.1 | 52.3% | 67.6% | |
| 31 | Tank | B | 40,658 | #2.08 | 53.8% | 67.5% | |
| 32 | Support | C | 41,313 | #2.1 | 55% | 67.5% | |
| 33 | Damage Dealer | D | 15,991 | #2.09 | 55% | 67.4% | |
| 34 | Controller | B | 24,214 | #2.1 | 53.5% | 67.4% | |
| 35 | Support | C | 19,005 | #2.09 | 53.5% | 67.3% | |
| 36 | Damage Dealer | B | 6,155 | #2.12 | 51.7% | 67.3% | |
| 37 | Support | C | 17,212 | #2.1 | 54.4% | 67.2% | |
| 38 | Tank | D | 34,273 | #2.11 | 52.7% | 67.2% | |
| 39 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 14,107 | #2.11 | 51.9% | 67.2% | |
| 40 | Artillery | C | 21,957 | #2.1 | 55% | 67.1% | |
| 41 | Controller | D | 34,719 | #2.11 | 55.1% | 67.1% | |
| 42 | Artillery | D | 25,205 | #2.1 | 54.7% | 67% | |
| 43 | Marksman | C | 22,046 | #2.12 | 53.3% | 66.9% | |
| 44 | Tank | A | 9,841 | #2.13 | 51.6% | 66.9% | |
| 45 | Controller | B | 16,905 | #2.14 | 54.3% | 66.8% | |
| 46 | Controller | A | 20,385 | #2.14 | 51.7% | 66.8% | |
| 47 | Damage Dealer | A | 11,804 | #2.12 | 52.6% | 66.7% | |
| 48 | Controller | A | 9,499 | #2.1 | 52.5% | 66.6% | |
| 49 | Controller | B | 10,863 | #2.12 | 52.8% | 66.6% | |
| 50 | Damage Dealer | A | 16,605 | #2.13 | 52.7% | 66.5% | |
| 51 | Damage Dealer | A | 14,640 | #2.14 | 49.7% | 66.4% | |
| 52 | Damage Dealer | D | 55,903 | #2.13 | 53.8% | 66.2% | |
| 53 | Support | A | 12,932 | #2.15 | 51.2% | 66.2% | |
| 54 | Damage Dealer | D | 101,044 | #2.14 | 52.1% | 66.1% | |
| 55 | Assassin | B | 22,841 | #2.15 | 50.2% | 66.1% | |
| 56 | Damage Dealer | B | 6,420 | #2.13 | 52.7% | 66% | |
| 57 | Artillery | B | 6,931 | #2.14 | 53.9% | 66% | |
| 58 | Support | A | 51,642 | #2.15 | 50.3% | 66% | |
| 59 | Assassin | S | 25,442 | #2.15 | 52.2% | 65.9% | |
| 60 | Assassin | C | 30,841 | #2.17 | 50.3% | 65.9% | |
| 61 | Controller | C | 20,359 | #2.17 | 51.1% | 65.8% | |
| 62 | Marksman | B | 17,102 | #2.15 | 51.9% | 65.6% | |
| 63 | Support | B | 7,348 | #2.15 | 53.4% | 65.6% | |
| 64 | Assassin | A | 14,673 | #2.16 | 50.7% | 65.6% | |
| 65 | Assassin | B | 17,722 | #2.18 | 48% | 65.6% | |
| 66 | Support | B | 11,889 | #2.15 | 51.3% | 65.4% | |
| 67 | Tank | C | 61,138 | #2.16 | 51.8% | 65.4% | |
| 68 | Marksman | C | 26,008 | #2.18 | 50.9% | 65% | |
| 69 | Controller | S | 19,999 | #2.18 | 50% | 64.9% | |
| 70 | Assassin | B | 10,817 | #2.18 | 49% | 64.9% | |
| 71 | Marksman | A | 17,684 | #2.18 | 51.4% | 64.8% | |
| 72 | Artillery | D | 22,963 | #2.19 | 50.1% | 64.7% | |
| 73 | Damage Dealer | D | 57,176 | #2.18 | 51.5% | 64.6% | |
| 74 | Support | B | 11,293 | #2.18 | 49.7% | 64.6% | |
| 75 | Tank | C | 47,197 | #2.2 | 48.8% | 64.6% | |
| 76 | Assassin | B | 20,026 | #2.21 | 47% | 64.5% | |
| 77 | Marksman | C | 89,013 | #2.2 | 49.8% | 64.2% | |
| 78 | Controller | B | 8,468 | #2.2 | 49.1% | 64.2% | |
| 79 | Damage Dealer | A | 23,072 | #2.21 | 48% | 64.2% | |
| 80 | Tank | C | 44,782 | #2.19 | 50.2% | 64.1% | |
| 81 | Damage Dealer | C | 79,549 | #2.21 | 50.2% | 64.1% | |
| 82 | Support | D | 31,729 | #2.22 | 47.9% | 63.9% | |
| 83 | Controller | C | 27,659 | #2.21 | 49.7% | 63.8% | |
| 84 | Assassin | C | 27,340 | #2.22 | 47% | 63.8% | |
| 85 | Controller | B | 58,791 | #2.22 | 48.7% | 63.5% | |
| 86 | Assassin | C | 49,627 | #2.23 | 48% | 63.5% | |
| 87 | Controller | B | 24,077 | #2.22 | 49% | 63.4% | |
| 88 | Assassin | A | 67,622 | #2.24 | 46.7% | 63.4% | |
| 89 | Assassin | C | 32,497 | #2.24 | 47.3% | 63.3% | |
| 90 | Controller | D | 65,887 | #2.24 | 48.6% | 63.1% | |
| 91 | Damage Dealer | C | 95,980 | #2.24 | 48.8% | 63% | |
| 92 | Assassin | C | 187,755 | #2.24 | 48% | 63% | |
| 93 | Controller | C | 30,633 | #2.24 | 47.9% | 63% | |
| 94 | Marksman | A | 32,938 | #2.24 | 48.2% | 63% | |
| 95 | Damage Dealer | D | 33,168 | #2.24 | 48.6% | 62.9% | |
| 96 | Marksman | C | 42,428 | #2.26 | 44.2% | 62.9% | |
| 97 | Support | B | 53,408 | #2.28 | 46.1% | 62.5% | |
| 98 | Assassin | B | 18,504 | #2.27 | 45.4% | 62.4% | |
| 99 | Damage Dealer | B | 50,854 | #2.28 | 46.6% | 62.2% | |
| 100 | Artillery | D | 44,838 | #2.26 | 46.9% | 62% | |
| 101 | Assassin | D | 58,488 | #2.28 | 44.8% | 61.9% | |
| 102 | Assassin | C | 32,835 | #2.28 | 46.5% | 61.9% | |
| 103 | Assassin | A | 56,793 | #2.29 | 45.5% | 61.9% | |
| 104 | Damage Dealer | C | 60,075 | #2.29 | 46.1% | 61.6% | |
| 105 | Support | D | 24,939 | #2.32 | 44.3% | 60.8% | |
| 106 | Damage Dealer | C | 58,506 | #2.34 | 44.3% | 60.1% | |
| 107 | Assassin | C | 29,553 | #2.36 | 42% | 60.1% | |
| 108 | Assassin | D | 48,951 | #2.38 | 41.5% | 58.4% |
