Best Brawlers for Flying Fantasies in Duo Showdown
368,976Total Battles
Nov 8, 2026, 5:24 AM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Flying Fantasies
Best Picks
High top 2 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 2 rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 2 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Flying Fantasies Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tank | C | 28,133 | #1.89 | 62.9% | 73.6% | |
| 2 | Tank | D | 30,817 | #1.93 | 59.9% | 72.4% | |
| 3 | Tank | B | 21,092 | #1.94 | 60.3% | 72.4% | |
| 4 | Tank | S | 7,986 | #1.97 | 55.3% | 72.4% | |
| 5 | Tank | A | 6,673 | #1.95 | 60.6% | 71.4% | |
| 6 | Tank | C | 13,304 | #1.95 | 58.6% | 71.4% | |
| 7 | Tank | S | 9,731 | #2 | 56.2% | 71.2% | |
| 8 | Damage Dealer | B | 6,129 | #2.02 | 56.7% | 70.6% | |
| 9 | Tank | S | 16,953 | #2 | 57.4% | 70.4% | |
| 10 | Support | S | 27,577 | #2 | 54.1% | 70.4% | |
| 11 | Assassin | B | 7,342 | #2.02 | 56.6% | 70.3% | |
| 12 | Tank | B | 48,633 | #2 | 57.4% | 70.2% | |
| 13 | Support | B | 5,344 | #2.02 | 56.6% | 70.1% | |
| 14 | Damage Dealer | B | 4,562 | #2 | 57.8% | 70% | |
| 15 | Marksman | D | 17,894 | #2 | 57.2% | 69.8% | |
| 16 | Support | C | 19,509 | #2.01 | 56.3% | 69.8% | |
| 17 | Damage Dealer | C | 28,497 | #2.03 | 55.6% | 69.8% | |
| 18 | Artillery | C | 24,910 | #2.04 | 56.2% | 69.8% | |
| 19 | Controller | C | 22,559 | #2.02 | 56.1% | 69.7% | |
| 20 | Artillery | D | 34,930 | #2.02 | 57.2% | 69.5% | |
| 21 | Damage Dealer | D | 66,013 | #2.03 | 57.5% | 69.4% | |
| 22 | Damage Dealer | D | 38,057 | #2.05 | 54.4% | 69.4% | |
| 23 | Support | C | 22,057 | #2.06 | 54.9% | 69.4% | |
| 24 | Damage Dealer | B | 7,187 | #2.06 | 52.6% | 69.4% | |
| 25 | Controller | B | 11,432 | #2.03 | 54.5% | 69.3% | |
| 26 | Artillery | B | 8,661 | #2.05 | 55.4% | 69.3% | |
| 27 | Tank | D | 37,841 | #2.05 | 54.9% | 69.2% | |
| 28 | Damage Dealer | A | 5,702 | #2.04 | 54% | 69.1% | |
| 29 | Artillery | D | 28,986 | #2.06 | 55.9% | 69% | |
| 30 | Support | C | 45,652 | #2.04 | 56.5% | 68.9% | |
| 31 | Damage Dealer | D | 122,175 | #2.06 | 55.1% | 68.7% | |
| 32 | Marksman | B | 12,964 | #2.08 | 52.6% | 68.6% | |
| 33 | Artillery | D | 15,980 | #2.05 | 55.6% | 68.4% | |
| 34 | Controller | A | 10,137 | #2.05 | 54.5% | 68.4% | |
| 35 | Marksman | B | 13,347 | #2.08 | 50.6% | 68.3% | |
| 36 | Assassin | C | 34,805 | #2.09 | 53.2% | 68.3% | |
| 37 | Tank | C | 15,582 | #2.07 | 52.7% | 68.2% | |
| 38 | Controller | D | 39,211 | #2.08 | 55.6% | 68.1% | |
| 39 | Damage Dealer | C | 16,072 | #2.08 | 55.1% | 68% | |
| 40 | Controller | C | 24,404 | #2.09 | 53.4% | 67.9% | |
| 41 | Controller | B | 28,035 | #2.09 | 55% | 67.8% | |
| 42 | Assassin | B | 11,957 | #2.09 | 51.7% | 67.8% | |
| 43 | Damage Dealer | A | 18,766 | #2.09 | 54.6% | 67.7% | |
| 44 | Controller | S+ | 14,673 | #2.08 | 53.3% | 67.6% | |
| 45 | Support | B | 8,086 | #2.1 | 53.9% | 67.5% | |
| 46 | Marksman | C | 32,241 | #2.1 | 52.2% | 67.5% | |
| 47 | Support | A | 15,742 | #2.11 | 52.7% | 67.5% | |
| 48 | Assassin | B | 22,791 | #2.11 | 50.3% | 67.5% | |
| 49 | Tank | C | 71,886 | #2.09 | 54% | 67.4% | |
| 50 | Tank | D | 41,031 | #2.09 | 53.1% | 67.4% | |
| 51 | Support | B | 13,238 | #2.1 | 53.8% | 67.4% | |
| 52 | Marksman | C | 26,246 | #2.1 | 54.1% | 67.3% | |
| 53 | Damage Dealer | A | 13,656 | #2.09 | 53.1% | 67.2% | |
| 54 | Tank | A | 11,589 | #2.11 | 52.9% | 67.2% | |
| 55 | Damage Dealer | D | 21,008 | #2.13 | 50.7% | 67.1% | |
| 56 | Controller | B | 8,565 | #2.11 | 51.5% | 66.8% | |
| 57 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 18,265 | #2.13 | 51.5% | 66.8% | |
| 58 | Assassin | A | 16,554 | #2.12 | 51.7% | 66.7% | |
| 59 | Controller | B | 5,073 | #2.17 | 50.3% | 66.5% | |
| 60 | Assassin | B | 26,773 | #2.17 | 48.8% | 66.4% | |
| 61 | Support | A | 56,078 | #2.15 | 50.4% | 66.3% | |
| 62 | Assassin | C | 30,768 | #2.16 | 49.8% | 66.2% | |
| 63 | Marksman | A | 20,656 | #2.14 | 51.9% | 66.1% | |
| 64 | Damage Dealer | D | 67,658 | #2.14 | 52.6% | 65.9% | |
| 65 | Controller | A | 24,057 | #2.14 | 51.9% | 65.9% | |
| 66 | Artillery | B | 5,834 | #2.14 | 51.5% | 65.8% | |
| 67 | Marksman | C | 103,712 | #2.15 | 50.9% | 65.8% | |
| 68 | Assassin | S | 30,496 | #2.17 | 50.8% | 65.6% | |
| 69 | Tank | C | 53,076 | #2.14 | 52.7% | 65.3% | |
| 70 | Controller | C | 30,618 | #2.16 | 50% | 65.3% | |
| 71 | Damage Dealer | C | 91,161 | #2.17 | 51.6% | 65.3% | |
| 72 | Damage Dealer | B | 16,262 | #2.18 | 49% | 65.3% | |
| 73 | Marksman | C | 30,338 | #2.17 | 50.9% | 65.2% | |
| 74 | Controller | A | 19,984 | #2.17 | 52.9% | 65.2% | |
| 75 | Controller | S | 22,821 | #2.17 | 50.4% | 65.2% | |
| 76 | Support | B | 11,648 | #2.17 | 49.9% | 65.2% | |
| 77 | Controller | C | 23,508 | #2.18 | 50.8% | 65.2% | |
| 78 | Damage Dealer | D | 38,609 | #2.16 | 51.5% | 65.1% | |
| 79 | Marksman | B | 19,867 | #2.16 | 52.3% | 65.1% | |
| 80 | Tank | C | 55,115 | #2.18 | 49.6% | 65.1% | |
| 81 | Assassin | A | 77,332 | #2.2 | 47.5% | 65% | |
| 82 | Controller | B | 25,808 | #2.17 | 51.6% | 64.8% | |
| 83 | Support | D | 36,213 | #2.21 | 47.9% | 64.8% | |
| 84 | Assassin | C | 38,697 | #2.21 | 48.8% | 64.7% | |
| 85 | Controller | D | 16,367 | #2.19 | 48.8% | 64.6% | |
| 86 | Damage Dealer | C | 113,209 | #2.2 | 50.5% | 64.4% | |
| 87 | Assassin | C | 218,746 | #2.2 | 49.8% | 64.3% | |
| 88 | Marksman | A | 38,955 | #2.2 | 49.6% | 64.2% | |
| 89 | Assassin | B | 21,904 | #2.23 | 47.1% | 64% | |
| 90 | Controller | B | 70,324 | #2.21 | 49.3% | 63.9% | |
| 91 | Assassin | C | 58,551 | #2.21 | 49.1% | 63.9% | |
| 92 | Assassin | B | 22,492 | #2.22 | 47.4% | 63.8% | |
| 93 | Artillery | D | 48,494 | #2.23 | 47.5% | 63.8% | |
| 94 | Assassin | C | 38,643 | #2.25 | 47.4% | 63.7% | |
| 95 | Controller | C | 34,995 | #2.23 | 48% | 63.6% | |
| 96 | Damage Dealer | A | 27,754 | #2.24 | 47.5% | 63.5% | |
| 97 | Damage Dealer | C | 69,179 | #2.24 | 47.5% | 63.2% | |
| 98 | Damage Dealer | B | 58,388 | #2.25 | 47% | 62.8% | |
| 99 | Assassin | A | 67,834 | #2.24 | 46.5% | 62.7% | |
| 100 | Support | D | 29,151 | #2.27 | 45.2% | 62.5% | |
| 101 | Controller | D | 75,672 | #2.26 | 47.5% | 62.3% | |
| 102 | Support | B | 59,010 | #2.28 | 46.7% | 62.2% | |
| 103 | Artillery | D | 25,708 | #2.26 | 48.3% | 61.8% | |
| 104 | Marksman | C | 55,058 | #2.29 | 44.1% | 61.8% | |
| 105 | Assassin | D | 65,969 | #2.29 | 44.6% | 61.8% | |
| 106 | Assassin | D | 57,769 | #2.3 | 45% | 61.7% | |
| 107 | Damage Dealer | C | 65,601 | #2.29 | 45.8% | 61.6% | |
| 108 | Assassin | C | 34,656 | #2.34 | 42.8% | 60.6% |
