Best Brawlers for Slippery Showdown in Brawl Stars
59,192Total Battles
Nov 7, 2026, 3:05 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Slippery Showdown
Best Picks
High win rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest win rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest win rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Slippery Showdown Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded picks on this map, ranked by win rate108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 68.5% | 0.9% | |
| 2 | Controller | S+ | 68.3% | 0.5% | |
| 3 | Controller | S | 66.4% | 0.9% | |
| 4 | Tank | S | 65.1% | 0.5% | |
| 5 | Tank | S | 65.1% | 0.7% | |
| 6 | Tank | S | 65% | 0.5% | |
| 7 | Support | B | 64.8% | 0.1% | |
| 8 | Assassin | S | 63.8% | 0.8% | |
| 9 | Damage Dealer | A | 63.6% | 0.4% | |
| 10 | Assassin | B | 63.5% | 0.3% | |
| 11 | Support | S | 62.9% | 0.3% | |
| 12 | Support | A | 62.5% | 0.4% | |
| 13 | Assassin | A | 62.5% | 0.5% | |
| 14 | Assassin | B | 62.4% | 0.4% | |
| 15 | Controller | A | 62.3% | 0.3% | |
| 16 | Controller | B | 62.1% | 0.4% | |
| 17 | Tank | A | 61.9% | 0.3% | |
| 18 | Controller | B | 61.7% | 0.2% | |
| 19 | Support | A | 61.4% | 1.3% | |
| 20 | Damage Dealer | A | 61.3% | 0.7% | |
| 21 | Damage Dealer | A | 61.2% | 1% | |
| 22 | Assassin | A | 60.5% | 1.6% | |
| 23 | Support | B | 60.4% | 0.8% | |
| 24 | Assassin | A | 60% | 1.7% | |
| 25 | Controller | B | 59.9% | 0.3% | |
| 26 | Assassin | B | 59.9% | 0.7% | |
| 27 | Damage Dealer | A | 59.7% | 0.2% | |
| 28 | Marksman | A | 59.5% | 0.7% | |
| 29 | Damage Dealer | A | 59.3% | 0.3% | |
| 30 | Damage Dealer | B | 58.7% | 0.1% | |
| 31 | Controller | B | 58.1% | 0.4% | |
| 32 | Support | B | 57.8% | 0.2% | |
| 33 | Marksman | B | 57.8% | 0.2% | |
| 34 | Damage Dealer | B | 57.8% | 0.2% | |
| 35 | Controller | C | 57.7% | 0.9% | |
| 36 | Artillery | B | 57.7% | 0.3% | |
| 37 | Tank | A | 57.5% | 0.2% | |
| 38 | Support | B | 57.5% | 0.2% | |
| 39 | Assassin | B | 57% | 0.3% | |
| 40 | Artillery | A | 56.4% | 0.1% | |
| 41 | Damage Dealer | B | 55.5% | 0.2% | |
| 42 | Assassin | B | 54.4% | 1.7% | |
| 43 | Marksman | B | 54.3% | 0.3% | |
| 44 | Support | B | 54.3% | 0.7% | |
| 45 | Marksman | A | 54.1% | 0.9% | |
| 46 | Marksman | B | 53.7% | 0.2% | |
| 47 | Tank | C | 52% | 2.6% | |
| 48 | Controller | B | 51.8% | 1% | |
| 49 | Assassin | C | 51.8% | 4.8% | |
| 50 | Marksman | C | 51.8% | 0.8% | |
| 51 | Damage Dealer | B | 51.7% | 1.6% | |
| 52 | Assassin | C | 50.5% | 5.5% | |
| 53 | Damage Dealer | C | 50.5% | 1.1% | |
| 54 | Assassin | B | 50.3% | 1.1% | |
| 55 | Tank | C | 50.1% | 1.8% | |
| 56 | Assassin | C | 50.1% | 1% | |
| 57 | Assassin | C | 50% | 1.7% | |
| 58 | Assassin | C | 49.8% | 2.6% | |
| 59 | Tank | C | 49.6% | 2.2% | |
| 60 | Damage Dealer | C | 49% | 3.3% | |
| 61 | Damage Dealer | D | 48.5% | 1.7% | |
| 62 | Support | D | 48.5% | 1.2% | |
| 63 | Damage Dealer | C | 48% | 3.1% | |
| 64 | Controller | B | 48% | 2.4% | |
| 65 | Tank | B | 47.9% | 0.4% | |
| 66 | Damage Dealer | C | 47.7% | 0.5% | |
| 67 | Assassin | C | 47.3% | 0.6% | |
| 68 | Controller | D | 46.3% | 1.7% | |
| 69 | Controller | B | 46.3% | 0.7% | |
| 70 | Artillery | C | 45.8% | 0.5% | |
| 71 | Tank | B | 45.4% | 1.3% | |
| 72 | Marksman | C | 45.1% | 2.1% | |
| 73 | Tank | D | 45.1% | 0.8% | |
| 74 | Controller | C | 45% | 0.7% | |
| 75 | Tank | C | 44.9% | 0.3% | |
| 76 | Damage Dealer | D | 44.7% | 1% | |
| 77 | Damage Dealer | C | 44.7% | 1.4% | |
| 78 | Damage Dealer | D | 44.5% | 1.2% | |
| 79 | Marksman | C | 44.3% | 0.7% | |
| 80 | Tank | D | 44% | 1% | |
| 81 | Marksman | C | 44% | 0.4% | |
| 82 | Damage Dealer | C | 43.9% | 1.4% | |
| 83 | Assassin | D | 43.9% | 1.1% | |
| 84 | Assassin | D | 43.8% | 1.3% | |
| 85 | Support | C | 43.5% | 1.4% | |
| 86 | Damage Dealer | D | 43.4% | 1% | |
| 87 | Controller | C | 43.2% | 0.5% | |
| 88 | Marksman | C | 42.7% | 0.9% | |
| 89 | Controller | C | 42.7% | 0.5% | |
| 90 | Controller | D | 42.6% | 1% | |
| 91 | Artillery | D | 42.5% | 1.6% | |
| 92 | Tank | C | 41.7% | 0.3% | |
| 93 | Tank | C | 40.3% | 0.6% | |
| 94 | Support | C | 40.1% | 0.4% | |
| 95 | Artillery | D | 40% | 2% | |
| 96 | Artillery | D | 39.7% | 0.6% | |
| 97 | Tank | D | 39.6% | 0.7% | |
| 98 | Marksman | D | 39.3% | 0.3% | |
| 99 | Controller | C | 38.1% | 0.4% | |
| 100 | Support | D | 37.7% | 0.5% | |
| 101 | Assassin | C | 37.6% | 0.6% | |
| 102 | Support | C | 37.3% | 0.4% | |
| 103 | Controller | D | 35.9% | 0.2% | |
| 104 | Artillery | D | 35.7% | 0.4% | |
| 105 | Damage Dealer | D | 35.2% | 0.8% | |
| 106 | Artillery | D | 35% | 0.7% | |
| 107 | Damage Dealer | D | 32.4% | 0.3% | |
| 108 | Controller | B | 28.3% | 0.4% |
