Best Brawlers for Raging Ocean in Brawl Stars
81,144Total Battles
Nov 5, 2026, 11:59 PM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Raging Ocean
Best Picks
High win rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest win rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest win rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Raging Ocean Brawler Rankings
108 brawlers with recorded picks on this map, ranked by win rate108 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Controller | S | 66.9% | 0.7% | |
| 2 | Controller | S+ | 66% | 0.4% | |
| 3 | Tank | S | 65.9% | 0.5% | |
| 4 | Tank | S | 65.4% | 0.5% | |
| 5 | Tank | A | 65.2% | 0.4% | |
| 6 | Assassin | A | 64.7% | 0.5% | |
| 7 | Assassin | B | 64.5% | 0.4% | |
| 8 | Damage Dealer | B | 64.4% | 0.3% | |
| 9 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 64.4% | 0.8% | |
| 10 | Assassin | A | 64.2% | 0.9% | |
| 11 | Damage Dealer | A | 64.1% | 0.2% | |
| 12 | Support | A | 64% | 0.4% | |
| 13 | Tank | S | 64% | 0.7% | |
| 14 | Damage Dealer | A | 63.7% | 0.4% | |
| 15 | Assassin | B | 63.4% | 0.3% | |
| 16 | Assassin | S | 63.4% | 1.9% | |
| 17 | Support | S | 63.2% | 0.3% | |
| 18 | Damage Dealer | B | 62.8% | 0.2% | |
| 19 | Controller | A | 62.8% | 0.3% | |
| 20 | Tank | B | 62.5% | 0.3% | |
| 21 | Damage Dealer | A | 62.1% | 0.3% | |
| 22 | Assassin | B | 62.1% | 0.7% | |
| 23 | Assassin | A | 62.1% | 1.6% | |
| 24 | Controller | A | 62% | 0.5% | |
| 25 | Damage Dealer | A | 61.9% | 0.7% | |
| 26 | Damage Dealer | A | 61.5% | 0.8% | |
| 27 | Controller | B | 61.3% | 0.3% | |
| 28 | Marksman | B | 61.2% | 0.2% | |
| 29 | Assassin | B | 60.8% | 0.3% | |
| 30 | Marksman | A | 60.8% | 0.5% | |
| 31 | Support | B | 60.5% | 0.2% | |
| 32 | Controller | B | 60.3% | 0.3% | |
| 33 | Support | B | 60.2% | 1% | |
| 34 | Damage Dealer | B | 60.2% | 0.2% | |
| 35 | Controller | B | 60.1% | 0.2% | |
| 36 | Support | B | 59.8% | 0.2% | |
| 37 | Support | B | 59.7% | 0.1% | |
| 38 | Support | A | 59.2% | 1.1% | |
| 39 | Artillery | A | 57.9% | 0.1% | |
| 40 | Marksman | A | 57.8% | 0.9% | |
| 41 | Support | B | 57.6% | 0.6% | |
| 42 | Marksman | B | 57.3% | 0.3% | |
| 43 | Artillery | B | 57.2% | 0.3% | |
| 44 | Controller | B | 56.5% | 0.8% | |
| 45 | Assassin | B | 54.9% | 1.6% | |
| 46 | Assassin | C | 54.1% | 5.1% | |
| 47 | Marksman | B | 53.4% | 0.2% | |
| 48 | Tank | C | 53% | 2.7% | |
| 49 | Tank | C | 51.7% | 1.9% | |
| 50 | Damage Dealer | D | 51.3% | 2% | |
| 51 | Assassin | C | 51% | 1% | |
| 52 | Assassin | C | 50.6% | 4.6% | |
| 53 | Controller | B | 50.6% | 1% | |
| 54 | Assassin | C | 50.6% | 1.8% | |
| 55 | Damage Dealer | C | 50.1% | 3.2% | |
| 56 | Tank | C | 50.1% | 2.4% | |
| 57 | Damage Dealer | B | 49.7% | 1.4% | |
| 58 | Assassin | C | 49.3% | 2.2% | |
| 59 | Controller | B | 49.1% | 2.3% | |
| 60 | Assassin | C | 48.9% | 0.7% | |
| 61 | Tank | B | 48.6% | 1.5% | |
| 62 | Damage Dealer | C | 48.2% | 1.5% | |
| 63 | Marksman | C | 47.9% | 0.7% | |
| 64 | Damage Dealer | C | 47.8% | 0.9% | |
| 65 | Assassin | C | 47.6% | 0.9% | |
| 66 | Damage Dealer | C | 46.7% | 3.1% | |
| 67 | Controller | C | 45.9% | 0.7% | |
| 68 | Marksman | C | 45.8% | 2.2% | |
| 69 | Damage Dealer | D | 45.6% | 1.2% | |
| 70 | Tank | C | 45.4% | 0.4% | |
| 71 | Tank | B | 44.8% | 0.5% | |
| 72 | Controller | D | 44.7% | 1.8% | |
| 73 | Assassin | D | 44.5% | 1.1% | |
| 74 | Tank | D | 44.4% | 0.8% | |
| 75 | Damage Dealer | D | 44.2% | 1% | |
| 76 | Tank | C | 44.2% | 0.4% | |
| 77 | Controller | B | 44.1% | 0.7% | |
| 78 | Marksman | C | 44.1% | 0.4% | |
| 79 | Tank | D | 44% | 1.2% | |
| 80 | Support | D | 43.9% | 1.1% | |
| 81 | Artillery | C | 43.7% | 0.5% | |
| 82 | Damage Dealer | D | 43.6% | 1.3% | |
| 83 | Controller | C | 43.1% | 0.5% | |
| 84 | Damage Dealer | C | 43.1% | 0.5% | |
| 85 | Damage Dealer | C | 42.6% | 1.3% | |
| 86 | Controller | C | 41.7% | 0.4% | |
| 87 | Artillery | D | 41.6% | 1.8% | |
| 88 | Support | C | 41.4% | 1.3% | |
| 89 | Support | C | 41.3% | 0.5% | |
| 90 | Marksman | C | 41.2% | 0.6% | |
| 91 | Assassin | D | 40.4% | 1.2% | |
| 92 | Tank | C | 40.1% | 0.6% | |
| 93 | Controller | D | 39.9% | 0.9% | |
| 94 | Artillery | D | 39.3% | 0.6% | |
| 95 | Tank | D | 39% | 0.7% | |
| 96 | Controller | C | 37.9% | 0.5% | |
| 97 | Marksman | C | 37.6% | 0.8% | |
| 98 | Support | D | 37.6% | 0.5% | |
| 99 | Artillery | D | 37.2% | 1.8% | |
| 100 | Artillery | D | 36.9% | 0.5% | |
| 101 | Assassin | C | 36.1% | 0.7% | |
| 102 | Controller | D | 35.9% | 0.3% | |
| 103 | Marksman | D | 35.2% | 0.3% | |
| 104 | Artillery | D | 34.5% | 0.8% | |
| 105 | Controller | B | 33.8% | 0.5% | |
| 106 | Damage Dealer | D | 33.5% | 0.8% | |
| 107 | Support | C | 33.2% | 0.4% | |
| 108 | Damage Dealer | D | 25.8% | 0.3% |
