
Choral Chambers Best Brawlers
Best Brawlers for Choral Chambers
Best Picks
High win rate and high use rate
Winners
Highest win rates on this map
Most Used
Most popular by use rate
Not Recommended
Low win and use rates
Full Brawler Rankings
107 brawlers with recorded picks on this map, ranked by win rate| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Support | S | 67.1% | 0.8% | |
| 2 | Tank | A | 67% | 0.2% | |
| 3 | Tank | S | 66.3% | 0.3% | |
| 4 | S+ | 65% | 0.9% | ||
| 5 | Controller | S | 63.1% | 0.6% | |
| 6 | Assassin | S | 62.6% | 0.6% | |
| 7 | Damage Dealer | B | 62.1% | 0.2% | |
| 8 | Controller | A | 62% | 0.6% | |
| 9 | Damage Dealer | A | 61.6% | 1.2% | |
| 10 | Controller | A | 61.5% | 0.3% | |
| 11 | Assassin | S | 61.4% | 0.8% | |
| 12 | Tank | A | 60.5% | 1.2% | |
| 13 | Support | A | 60.4% | 0.2% | |
| 14 | Controller | A | 60.4% | 0.4% | |
| 15 | Damage Dealer | A | 60.3% | 0.2% | |
| 16 | Support | B | 60.1% | 0.3% | |
| 17 | Assassin | A | 59.8% | 1.3% | |
| 18 | Artillery | B | 59.6% | 0.2% | |
| 19 | Support | B | 59.6% | 0.2% | |
| 20 | Damage Dealer | B | 59.2% | 1% | |
| 21 | Tank | B | 59.1% | 0.2% | |
| 22 | Controller | B | 59.1% | 0.2% | |
| 23 | Assassin | B | 59% | 0.9% | |
| 24 | Marksman | A | 59% | 1.9% | |
| 25 | Support | S+ | 58.7% | 3.4% | |
| 26 | Marksman | B | 58.5% | 0.3% | |
| 27 | Artillery | B | 57.9% | 0.4% | |
| 28 | Damage Dealer | A | 57.5% | 0.4% | |
| 29 | Damage Dealer | A | 57.4% | 0.4% | |
| 30 | Support | B | 57.4% | 1% | |
| 31 | Assassin | C | 57.4% | 0.3% | |
| 32 | Support | A | 57% | 0.4% | |
| 33 | Controller | B | 56.8% | 1% | |
| 34 | Damage Dealer | B | 56.5% | 0.3% | |
| 35 | Tank | S | 56.4% | 0.2% | |
| 36 | Controller | B | 56.3% | 0.2% | |
| 37 | Marksman | B | 56.1% | 1% | |
| 38 | Assassin | B | 55.4% | 0.5% | |
| 39 | Marksman | B | 54.7% | 0.7% | |
| 40 | Assassin | B | 54.6% | 0.1% | |
| 41 | Support | B | 54.3% | 0.6% | |
| 42 | Marksman | A | 54.1% | 2.6% | |
| 43 | Assassin | A | 53.2% | 0.7% | |
| 44 | Marksman | C | 53% | 2.1% | |
| 45 | Damage Dealer | A | 52.9% | 0.3% | |
| 46 | Assassin | C | 52.2% | 2.2% | |
| 47 | Marksman | C | 51.9% | 4.6% | |
| 48 | Assassin | D | 51.4% | 0.2% | |
| 49 | Damage Dealer | C | 50.7% | 0.9% | |
| 50 | Assassin | B | 50.5% | 3.5% | |
| 51 | Marksman | C | 49.5% | 7.7% | |
| 52 | Controller | C | 49.4% | 1.2% | |
| 53 | Assassin | C | 49.3% | 1.2% | |
| 54 | Artillery | D | 49% | 0.9% | |
| 55 | Marksman | B | 49% | 0.7% | |
| 56 | Damage Dealer | C | 48.9% | 3.4% | |
| 57 | Damage Dealer | C | 48.5% | 2.4% | |
| 58 | Assassin | D | 48.5% | 1.5% | |
| 59 | Marksman | C | 48.5% | 1.9% | |
| 60 | Controller | B | 48.5% | 1.1% | |
| 61 | Damage Dealer | D | 48.1% | 1.6% | |
| 62 | Damage Dealer | B | 47.7% | 1.4% | |
| 63 | Support | D | 47.5% | 2.5% | |
| 64 | Damage Dealer | D | 47.5% | 0.4% | |
| 65 | Controller | C | 46.6% | 0.5% | |
| 66 | Tank | C | 46.5% | 0.5% | |
| 67 | Tank | C | 46.3% | 0.9% | |
| 68 | Support | C | 46.2% | 1.3% | |
| 69 | Damage Dealer | C | 45.4% | 1.1% | |
| 70 | Tank | C | 45.2% | 0.7% | |
| 71 | Damage Dealer | B | 45% | 0.7% | |
| 72 | Damage Dealer | C | 44.9% | 0.9% | |
| 73 | Controller | D | 44.7% | 0.6% | |
| 74 | Damage Dealer | D | 43.8% | 0.7% | |
| 75 | Controller | C | 43.6% | 0.4% | |
| 76 | Assassin | C | 43.6% | 0.8% | |
| 77 | Support | C | 43.4% | 1.1% | |
| 78 | Assassin | B | 43.4% | 0.6% | |
| 79 | Assassin | D | 43.2% | 0.6% | |
| 80 | Controller | D | 42.5% | 0.8% | |
| 81 | Artillery | D | 42.4% | 1.7% | |
| 82 | Tank | C | 42.4% | 0.3% | |
| 83 | Artillery | D | 42.2% | 0.7% | |
| 84 | Tank | D | 42.1% | 0.5% | |
| 85 | Assassin | D | 41.9% | 1.1% | |
| 86 | Controller | D | 41.9% | 1.1% | |
| 87 | Tank | B | 41.8% | 0.5% | |
| 88 | Tank | D | 41.4% | 0.6% | |
| 89 | Controller | C | 41.4% | 0.6% | |
| 90 | Controller | C | 41.1% | 0.4% | |
| 91 | Damage Dealer | C | 40.8% | 0.2% | |
| 92 | Artillery | C | 40.5% | 0.5% | |
| 93 | Tank | B | 40.4% | 0.7% | |
| 94 | Artillery | D | 39.5% | 1.1% | |
| 95 | Marksman | D | 39.2% | 0.5% | |
| 96 | Support | C | 39.1% | 0.3% | |
| 97 | Damage Dealer | D | 38.7% | 1% | |
| 98 | Tank | B | 37.9% | 0.4% | |
| 99 | Controller | C | 37.8% | 0.4% | |
| 100 | Support | C | 36.6% | 0.4% | |
| 101 | Controller | C | 35.8% | 0.5% | |
| 102 | Damage Dealer | D | 35.7% | 0.5% | |
| 103 | Assassin | C | 35.6% | 0.4% | |
| 104 | Assassin | C | 35.5% | 0.7% | |
| 105 | Artillery | D | 34.1% | 0.7% | |
| 106 | Tank | C | 30.7% | 0.4% | |
| 107 | Tank | D | 29.3% | 0.5% |
More Bounty Maps
About this map
On Choral Chambers, a Bounty map, 128,670 battles have been recorded so far across 107 tracked brawlers. No brawler wins more often here than Wendy (67.1%), followed by Draco at 67%. By pure popularity, Piper leads at 7.7% use rate, converting at 49.5%. Bounty maps reward long sightlines and high ground, since picking off stars from range without trading is usually the safest way to build a lead.
Wendy stands out here, winning 17.1 percentage points more than the average brawler tracked on this map. The most-used pick here isn't the strongest one, Wendy still edges it out. Jacky is one to avoid, sitting at just 29.3% on this map. Choral Chambers is between rotations at the moment, so these stats are from the last time it was live.
Choral Chambers FAQ
Which brawler wins most on Choral Chambers?
Wendy has the highest win rate on Choral Chambers at 67.1%. Draco (67%) and Trunk (66.3%) are the next strongest picks.
Which brawler is picked most on Choral Chambers?
Piper is the most-used brawler on Choral Chambers, appearing in 7.7% of tracked games with a 49.5% win rate. Popularity and win rate don't always line up, so it's worth checking the full rankings table before assuming the most common pick is the best one.
What are the worst picks on Choral Chambers?
Jacky, Ollie and Barley have the weakest combination of win rate and use rate on Choral Chambers, with Jacky sitting at 29.3%. These aren't unplayable, but they're fighting the map's layout rather than working with it.
Is Choral Chambers in rotation right now?
Choral Chambers is a Bounty map. It isn't currently in rotation; the stats above are from the last time it was live, and will keep updating the next time it comes back around. This page is built entirely from real recorded battles, never simulated or estimated numbers.




