Best Brawlers for Patchwork Peril in Mega Showdown
86,536Total Battles
Nov 6, 2026, 11:39 AM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Patchwork Peril
Best Picks
High top 8 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 8 rates, any use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 8 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Patchwork Peril Brawler Rankings
103 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
103 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tank | D | 10,505 | #6.43 | 33.8% | 66.2% | |
| 2 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 17,713 | #6.72 | 35.5% | 65.2% | |
| 3 | Tank | C | 4,650 | #6.66 | 24.5% | 65.1% | |
| 4 | Tank | B | 6,191 | #6.98 | 32.1% | 65.1% | |
| 5 | Controller | S+ | 6,118 | #7.05 | 29.8% | 64.4% | |
| 6 | Tank | C | 5,420 | #7.09 | 27.5% | 63.5% | |
| 7 | Tank | A | 5,731 | #7.12 | 29% | 63.4% | |
| 8 | Tank | C | 17,924 | #7.02 | 32.2% | 62.7% | |
| 9 | Support | S | 7,879 | #7.1 | 25.8% | 62.6% | |
| 10 | Support | A | 12,860 | #7.26 | 27.6% | 62.2% | |
| 11 | Tank | S | 9,131 | #6.96 | 37.1% | 61.7% | |
| 12 | Tank | D | 17,918 | #7.14 | 26.6% | 61.5% | |
| 13 | Assassin | C | 22,351 | #7.43 | 19.7% | 61.4% | |
| 14 | Tank | D | 13,898 | #7.12 | 33.1% | 60.9% | |
| 15 | Tank | C | 34,713 | #7.41 | 23.8% | 60.9% | |
| 16 | Artillery | A | 4,311 | #7.53 | 27.4% | 60% | |
| 17 | Marksman | A | 8,590 | #7.84 | 23.6% | 59.8% | |
| 18 | Assassin | A | 9,463 | #7.5 | 28.1% | 59.3% | |
| 19 | Tank | S | 8,285 | #7.76 | 15.3% | 59.1% | |
| 20 | Tank | B | 8,946 | #7.5 | 29.9% | 58.8% | |
| 21 | Assassin | B | 14,810 | #8.03 | 15% | 58.7% | |
| 22 | Assassin | C | 16,165 | #7.84 | 23% | 58.4% | |
| 23 | Damage Dealer | D | 57,421 | #7.91 | 22% | 58.3% | |
| 24 | Marksman | C | 11,151 | #7.77 | 24.6% | 58.2% | |
| 25 | Controller | B | 3,675 | #8.07 | 18.2% | 58.2% | |
| 26 | Controller | B | 4,624 | #7.79 | 25.6% | 58% | |
| 27 | Damage Dealer | A | 6,912 | #7.58 | 32.3% | 57.8% | |
| 28 | Tank | C | 16,599 | #7.76 | 26.1% | 57.8% | |
| 29 | Damage Dealer | A | 4,689 | #7.86 | 17.5% | 57.7% | |
| 30 | Support | C | 20,626 | #7.89 | 24.7% | 57.7% | |
| 31 | Damage Dealer | B | 3,693 | #8.01 | 21.8% | 57.6% | |
| 32 | Damage Dealer | C | 12,137 | #7.86 | 25.9% | 57.5% | |
| 33 | Marksman | B | 6,167 | #7.86 | 25% | 57.5% | |
| 34 | Tank | C | 31,352 | #7.9 | 23% | 57.5% | |
| 35 | Tank | S | 8,443 | #8.04 | 14.5% | 57.5% | |
| 36 | Assassin | B | 10,702 | #8 | 17.8% | 57.4% | |
| 37 | Controller | C | 9,625 | #7.87 | 28.7% | 57.2% | |
| 38 | Marksman | B | 6,585 | #8.12 | 21.9% | 56.8% | |
| 39 | Damage Dealer | C | 36,324 | #8.23 | 16.3% | 56.4% | |
| 40 | Controller | B | 16,023 | #8.1 | 22.8% | 56.2% | |
| 41 | Assassin | A | 17,629 | #8 | 21% | 56.1% | |
| 42 | Support | B | 5,613 | #7.88 | 27.6% | 56% | |
| 43 | Assassin | C | 127,661 | #8.03 | 23.4% | 56% | |
| 44 | Controller | C | 5,974 | #8.03 | 27.2% | 56% | |
| 45 | Controller | B | 6,777 | #8.25 | 20.6% | 55.3% | |
| 46 | Controller | B | 16,344 | #8.42 | 21.6% | 55.3% | |
| 47 | Controller | A | 5,876 | #7.71 | 24.2% | 55.2% | |
| 48 | Tank | B | 41,363 | #8.01 | 24% | 55.2% | |
| 49 | Assassin | C | 11,137 | #8.05 | 19.5% | 55.2% | |
| 50 | Assassin | B | 7,214 | #7.85 | 26.8% | 54.9% | |
| 51 | Controller | B | 45,563 | #8.3 | 21.4% | 54.8% | |
| 52 | Marksman | C | 7,761 | #8.4 | 27.6% | 54.8% | |
| 53 | Damage Dealer | D | 19,884 | #8.25 | 24.9% | 54.7% | |
| 54 | Assassin | C | 22,107 | #8.34 | 21.8% | 54.5% | |
| 55 | Damage Dealer | A | 8,129 | #8.22 | 29% | 54.4% | |
| 56 | Damage Dealer | A | 42,252 | #8.36 | 19.8% | 54.3% | |
| 57 | Controller | B | 11,217 | #8.49 | 22% | 54.3% | |
| 58 | Artillery | C | 7,640 | #8.43 | 27.6% | 54.2% | |
| 59 | Controller | A | 13,440 | #8.52 | 22.8% | 54.2% | |
| 60 | Assassin | D | 24,077 | #8.59 | 17% | 54.2% | |
| 61 | Assassin | C | 18,890 | #8.3 | 22.4% | 53.9% | |
| 62 | Assassin | C | 15,768 | #8.16 | 23.3% | 53.7% | |
| 63 | Damage Dealer | D | 15,795 | #8.41 | 25.9% | 53.7% | |
| 64 | Controller | S | 11,215 | #8.15 | 25.4% | 53.6% | |
| 65 | Damage Dealer | A | 10,325 | #8.41 | 18.6% | 53.5% | |
| 66 | Damage Dealer | D | 23,594 | #8.33 | 27.8% | 53.3% | |
| 67 | Controller | C | 4,779 | #8.45 | 23% | 53.2% | |
| 68 | Support | C | 8,199 | #8.68 | 27.3% | 53% | |
| 69 | Assassin | A | 43,102 | #8.66 | 19.8% | 52.9% | |
| 70 | Controller | D | 4,282 | #8.18 | 24.4% | 52.8% | |
| 71 | Controller | C | 9,774 | #8.51 | 24.6% | 52.3% | |
| 72 | Support | A | 19,483 | #8.54 | 18.1% | 52.3% | |
| 73 | Damage Dealer | B | 22,965 | #8.78 | 16% | 52.1% | |
| 74 | Support | D | 10,249 | #8.51 | 21.7% | 52% | |
| 75 | Controller | B | 7,008 | #8.62 | 28.7% | 51.9% | |
| 76 | Support | B | 4,957 | #8.65 | 22.3% | 51.7% | |
| 77 | Damage Dealer | D | 9,570 | #8.76 | 21% | 51.5% | |
| 78 | Artillery | D | 12,430 | #8.59 | 24% | 51.4% | |
| 79 | Artillery | D | 17,125 | #8.86 | 24.5% | 51.1% | |
| 80 | Assassin | B | 13,592 | #8.82 | 17.7% | 50.8% | |
| 81 | Support | D | 6,930 | #8.91 | 21.7% | 50.7% | |
| 82 | Support | B | 53,031 | #8.92 | 24.7% | 50.7% | |
| 83 | Assassin | S | 46,945 | #8.92 | 14.8% | 50.7% | |
| 84 | Support | C | 9,518 | #8.95 | 20.2% | 50.7% | |
| 85 | Damage Dealer | D | 5,371 | #9.24 | 19.6% | 50.7% | |
| 86 | Support | B | 4,303 | #8.5 | 27% | 50.5% | |
| 87 | Marksman | C | 14,123 | #8.88 | 12% | 50.5% | |
| 88 | Artillery | D | 17,380 | #9.11 | 18.2% | 50.3% | |
| 89 | Damage Dealer | C | 31,028 | #8.98 | 23.4% | 50.1% | |
| 90 | Damage Dealer | C | 18,447 | #9.16 | 16.4% | 49.9% | |
| 91 | Marksman | C | 36,578 | #8.96 | 18.4% | 49.6% | |
| 92 | Controller | D | 15,259 | #8.63 | 27.4% | 49.5% | |
| 93 | Marksman | C | 8,916 | #8.9 | 24.1% | 49.5% | |
| 94 | Damage Dealer | B | 4,062 | #8.68 | 15.9% | 49.4% | |
| 95 | Controller | D | 27,751 | #8.81 | 19.5% | 49.4% | |
| 96 | Damage Dealer | C | 5,641 | #8.92 | 24.1% | 48.6% | |
| 97 | Damage Dealer | C | 41,137 | #9.2 | 20% | 48.3% | |
| 98 | Assassin | C | 25,505 | #9.21 | 11.3% | 48.2% | |
| 99 | Assassin | B | 11,994 | #9.23 | 17.5% | 47.8% | |
| 100 | Assassin | D | 15,708 | #9.32 | 15.4% | 47.8% | |
| 101 | Marksman | B | 11,556 | #9.89 | 16.9% | 47.3% | |
| 102 | Marksman | A | 23,369 | #9.72 | 14.8% | 45% | |
| 103 | Artillery | D | 11,690 | #9.97 | 12.8% | 43.6% |
