Best Brawlers for Flying Fantasies in Solo Showdown
46,434Total Battles
Nov 8, 2026, 4:43 AM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Flying Fantasies
Best Picks
High top 4 rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest top 4 rates, any use rate
Most Used
Most popular by use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest top 4 rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Flying Fantasies Brawler Rankings
93 brawlers with recorded games on this map, ranked by placement
93 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Support | C | 2,674 | #2.83 | 55% | 78.4% | |
| 2 | Tank | C | 4,030 | #2.62 | 64.5% | 78% | |
| 3 | Marksman | D | 2,322 | #2.73 | 60.5% | 77.8% | |
| 4 | Controller | A | 1,148 | #2.86 | 41.6% | 77.6% | |
| 5 | Tank | B | 7,961 | #3.05 | 52.9% | 74.6% | |
| 6 | Assassin | B | 1,767 | #3.16 | 39.7% | 72.9% | |
| 7 | Tank | A | 1,284 | #3.27 | 45.6% | 72.8% | |
| 8 | Tank | B | 2,921 | #3.16 | 52.4% | 72.5% | |
| 9 | Tank | C | 6,489 | #3.18 | 47.3% | 72% | |
| 10 | Tank | A | 905 | #3.24 | 46.6% | 72% | |
| 11 | Tank | D | 5,210 | #3.11 | 51.6% | 71.3% | |
| 12 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 3,247 | #3.43 | 41.3% | 71.1% | |
| 13 | Tank | D | 4,913 | #3.44 | 41.6% | 70.8% | |
| 14 | Tank | C | 11,227 | #3.29 | 47.3% | 70.1% | |
| 15 | Tank | D | 5,552 | #3.34 | 45.8% | 70.1% | |
| 16 | Support | S | 1,386 | #3.47 | 35.4% | 69.6% | |
| 17 | Assassin | B | 1,058 | #3.59 | 40.7% | 68.9% | |
| 18 | Damage Dealer | D | 22,306 | #3.41 | 46.6% | 68.7% | |
| 19 | Damage Dealer | C | 3,748 | #3.37 | 45.4% | 68.3% | |
| 20 | Assassin | S | 3,098 | #3.51 | 44.2% | 68.1% | |
| 21 | Marksman | B | 1,409 | #3.8 | 27.6% | 67.8% | |
| 22 | Assassin | C | 6,817 | #3.49 | 44.6% | 67.3% | |
| 23 | Marksman | C | 3,646 | #3.54 | 41.3% | 67.3% | |
| 24 | Tank | C | 7,531 | #3.48 | 41.1% | 67.1% | |
| 25 | Damage Dealer | A | 1,483 | #3.43 | 45.5% | 66.2% | |
| 26 | Controller | B | 4,256 | #3.79 | 34.2% | 66% | |
| 27 | Support | B | 1,019 | #3.57 | 43.6% | 64.8% | |
| 28 | Artillery | B | 882 | #3.73 | 41.4% | 64.8% | |
| 29 | Damage Dealer | D | 9,212 | #3.61 | 46.1% | 64.7% | |
| 30 | Controller | A | 2,441 | #3.8 | 41.2% | 64.7% | |
| 31 | Tank | S | 1,768 | #3.71 | 39.2% | 64.2% | |
| 32 | Artillery | D | 5,668 | #3.9 | 40% | 64.1% | |
| 33 | Damage Dealer | D | 5,144 | #3.77 | 41.2% | 63.8% | |
| 34 | Marksman | B | 1,987 | #3.9 | 41.1% | 63.6% | |
| 35 | Artillery | C | 2,977 | #3.74 | 43.2% | 63.5% | |
| 36 | Support | A | 1,513 | #3.81 | 35.3% | 63.5% | |
| 37 | Controller | S+ | 975 | #3.81 | 38.8% | 63.1% | |
| 38 | Damage Dealer | C | 14,442 | #3.77 | 42.6% | 62.8% | |
| 39 | Damage Dealer | D | 7,839 | #3.75 | 39.1% | 62.7% | |
| 40 | Assassin | B | 2,662 | #3.94 | 27.3% | 62.6% | |
| 41 | Controller | B | 2,148 | #3.76 | 35.8% | 62.5% | |
| 42 | Assassin | C | 30,688 | #3.84 | 40.8% | 62.4% | |
| 43 | Controller | B | 1,085 | #4.2 | 21.4% | 62.4% | |
| 44 | Controller | C | 3,849 | #3.89 | 36.6% | 62.1% | |
| 45 | Assassin | A | 1,812 | #3.86 | 35.5% | 62% | |
| 46 | Marksman | C | 3,465 | #4.1 | 28.3% | 62% | |
| 47 | Damage Dealer | C | 11,571 | #3.87 | 42% | 61.9% | |
| 48 | Tank | S | 1,122 | #3.98 | 34.3% | 61.8% | |
| 49 | Controller | C | 2,625 | #4.22 | 26.1% | 61.6% | |
| 50 | Assassin | C | 4,999 | #3.93 | 35.7% | 61.4% | |
| 51 | Marksman | A | 1,746 | #3.9 | 34.3% | 61.3% | |
| 52 | Damage Dealer | A | 5,623 | #4.05 | 32.2% | 61.3% | |
| 53 | Assassin | A | 7,747 | #4.12 | 31.6% | 61.3% | |
| 54 | Controller | B | 8,064 | #3.96 | 32.1% | 61.2% | |
| 55 | Damage Dealer | D | 2,434 | #4.13 | 26.7% | 61% | |
| 56 | Controller | D | 5,390 | #4.11 | 35.9% | 60.9% | |
| 57 | Marksman | C | 13,093 | #3.98 | 37.8% | 60.8% | |
| 58 | Tank | S | 1,023 | #4.02 | 33.1% | 60.8% | |
| 59 | Support | C | 5,998 | #3.91 | 35.1% | 60.7% | |
| 60 | Controller | A | 3,665 | #3.97 | 28.5% | 60.7% | |
| 61 | Assassin | B | 3,661 | #4.14 | 31.2% | 60.1% | |
| 62 | Assassin | B | 3,245 | #4.05 | 28.5% | 60% | |
| 63 | Controller | S | 2,067 | #4 | 32.1% | 59.4% | |
| 64 | Damage Dealer | B | 2,256 | #4.11 | 27% | 59.3% | |
| 65 | Damage Dealer | D | 4,594 | #4.12 | 32.3% | 59.3% | |
| 66 | Marksman | A | 4,288 | #4.21 | 32.3% | 59.3% | |
| 67 | Support | D | 4,248 | #4.18 | 30.7% | 59.2% | |
| 68 | Assassin | D | 7,762 | #4.17 | 28.3% | 59.1% | |
| 69 | Controller | D | 9,044 | #4.18 | 32.7% | 59.1% | |
| 70 | Assassin | C | 4,933 | #4.15 | 35.4% | 58.9% | |
| 71 | Support | A | 4,510 | #4.05 | 31% | 58.8% | |
| 72 | Assassin | C | 4,664 | #4.24 | 28% | 58.6% | |
| 73 | Assassin | B | 2,290 | #4.16 | 31.2% | 58.5% | |
| 74 | Support | C | 2,639 | #4.39 | 25.6% | 58.1% | |
| 75 | Controller | C | 3,570 | #4.39 | 25.4% | 58% | |
| 76 | Damage Dealer | A | 1,306 | #4.22 | 30.5% | 57.9% | |
| 77 | Support | B | 6,729 | #4.24 | 33.6% | 57.5% | |
| 78 | Assassin | A | 7,818 | #4.21 | 30.2% | 57.4% | |
| 79 | Artillery | D | 6,131 | #4.32 | 31.6% | 57.1% | |
| 80 | Controller | C | 2,654 | #4.39 | 27.7% | 57.1% | |
| 81 | Marksman | C | 5,249 | #4.3 | 25.5% | 56.9% | |
| 82 | Damage Dealer | B | 6,791 | #4.26 | 28.5% | 56.5% | |
| 83 | Marksman | C | 2,963 | #4.31 | 32.4% | 56.2% | |
| 84 | Damage Dealer | C | 10,083 | #4.4 | 28.8% | 55.9% | |
| 85 | Artillery | D | 3,558 | #4.49 | 30.4% | 55.6% | |
| 86 | Assassin | D | 6,757 | #4.49 | 27.3% | 55.4% | |
| 87 | Support | B | 1,222 | #4.34 | 26.8% | 55.3% | |
| 88 | Damage Dealer | C | 6,905 | #4.34 | 29.7% | 54.4% | |
| 89 | Marksman | B | 1,339 | #4.73 | 23.8% | 54% | |
| 90 | Artillery | D | 1,998 | #4.75 | 20.4% | 53.7% | |
| 91 | Assassin | C | 5,192 | #4.53 | 22.2% | 52.6% | |
| 92 | Assassin | C | 6,631 | #4.56 | 28.1% | 52.4% | |
| 93 | Artillery | D | 3,418 | #5 | 21% | 46.7% |
