Best Brawlers for Bouncy Bowl in Brawl Stars
2,680Total Battles
Nov 8, 2026, 7:58 AM UTCLast Updated
Top Picks for Bouncy Bowl
Best Picks
High win rate, 1.5%+ use rate
Winners
Highest win rates, any use rate
Most Used
Most popular by use rate
Not Recommended
Lowest win rates, 1.5%+ use rate
Bouncy Bowl Brawler Rankings
48 brawlers with recorded picks on this map, ranked by win rate48 brawlers
| Rank | Class | Brawler | Tier | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damage Dealer | S+ | 78.3% | 1.5% | |
| 2 | Tank | S | 73.9% | 1% | |
| 3 | Assassin | C | 67.2% | 0.8% | |
| 4 | Tank | C | 66.2% | 1.5% | |
| 5 | Support | A | 65.4% | 0.6% | |
| 6 | Support | B | 64.8% | 0.8% | |
| 7 | Assassin | C | 64.2% | 1.1% | |
| 8 | Controller | B | 63.6% | 0.7% | |
| 9 | Damage Dealer | A | 63.5% | 0.9% | |
| 10 | Assassin | A | 62.4% | 0.8% | |
| 11 | Damage Dealer | C | 60.5% | 0.8% | |
| 12 | Damage Dealer | B | 59.4% | 1% | |
| 13 | Damage Dealer | C | 59.3% | 0.8% | |
| 14 | Tank | C | 56.6% | 1.4% | |
| 15 | Marksman | A | 56% | 0.6% | |
| 16 | Assassin | C | 55.6% | 4.6% | |
| 17 | Controller | B | 55.2% | 1.3% | |
| 18 | Assassin | D | 54.8% | 0.8% | |
| 19 | Tank | S | 54.5% | 0.7% | |
| 20 | Assassin | C | 53.5% | 3.9% | |
| 21 | Assassin | B | 53.2% | 0.9% | |
| 22 | Marksman | A | 53.1% | 1.5% | |
| 23 | Assassin | A | 52.6% | 1% | |
| 24 | Damage Dealer | C | 52.4% | 2.3% | |
| 25 | Marksman | C | 51.8% | 0.7% | |
| 26 | Tank | B | 51.4% | 1.3% | |
| 27 | Tank | D | 50.7% | 1.3% | |
| 28 | Damage Dealer | D | 50.6% | 1.7% | |
| 29 | Marksman | B | 50.5% | 0.6% | |
| 30 | Damage Dealer | C | 49.3% | 2.6% | |
| 31 | Damage Dealer | B | 48.6% | 1.1% | |
| 32 | Tank | C | 47.9% | 3.5% | |
| 33 | Tank | C | 45.5% | 1% | |
| 34 | Damage Dealer | D | 45.5% | 1% | |
| 35 | Damage Dealer | D | 45.3% | 3.7% | |
| 36 | Artillery | D | 43.8% | 1.6% | |
| 37 | Artillery | D | 42.7% | 1.2% | |
| 38 | Artillery | D | 41.7% | 1.5% | |
| 39 | Marksman | C | 41.1% | 3.2% | |
| 40 | Support | A | 39.9% | 1.5% | |
| 41 | Marksman | C | 39.6% | 1% | |
| 42 | Support | C | 39.3% | 2.7% | |
| 43 | Controller | D | 39.2% | 2.4% | |
| 44 | Tank | D | 38.9% | 2.5% | |
| 45 | Controller | C | 38% | 2.2% | |
| 46 | Damage Dealer | D | 35.6% | 2.9% | |
| 47 | Controller | D | 32.8% | 2.6% | |
| 48 | Artillery | D | 30.2% | 2.5% |
